Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.74 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.65 |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.74 |
Nena Green | Swift Swimming | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.85 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.18 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.64 |
Mary Koran | Unattached - Gcst | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.33 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.97 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.30 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.60 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.32 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.51 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa YMCA | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.53 |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.56 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.77 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.38 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.87 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.07 |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.11 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.14 |
Katelynn Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.39 |
Kassie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.62 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.85 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.93 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.94 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.95 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.03 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.20 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.36 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.56 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.82 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.88 |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.16 |
Lauren Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.41 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.44 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.45 |
Carla Pisecco | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.70 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.82 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.82 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.90 |
Jennie Funk | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.19 |
Kali Goodwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.29 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.36 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.46 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tampa YMCA | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.62 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.81 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.96 |
Stephanie Love | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:10.97 |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team At Countryside | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.97 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.12 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.21 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.22 |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:11.27 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.36 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.43 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.63 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.65 |
Jessica Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.68 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.82 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:12.05 |
Sheby Lord | Seminole County Aquatic Sports | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.20 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:12.29 |
Adrian Rowda | Hilltoppers | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:12.57 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.60 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.61 |
Paula Himonetos | Island Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.63 |
Julianne Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:12.64 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.69 |
Catherine Hofacker | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:12.72 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:13.08 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.09 |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.12 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.67 |
Allison Gutberlet | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.81 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.82 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.85 |
Megan Hart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.90 |
Kathryn Rodriguez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.98 |
Suzanne Shaffer | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:14.01 |
Summer Sandkuhl | Unattached Cat | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:14.07 |
Alceste Laurenti | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.57 |
Hillary Hahmann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:14.90 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:14.99 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:15.79 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.93 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:16.32 |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:16.55 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:16.69 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:16.90 |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:16.97 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.01 |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:17.18 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:17.45 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:17.68 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:17.72 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:18.02 |
Laney Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:18.22 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:18.27 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.36 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:18.52 |