Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Fehlau | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 4 | 1 | 59.52 |
Scott VanKuilenburg | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.90 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.77 |
Greg Golling | MIT | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.86 |
David Cote | South Country Ymca | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.96 |
Scott Yeomans | Garden State Masters | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
Christopher Lee | Bu Masters | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.96 |
Al Keith | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.10 |
Marc Broudy | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.44 |
Paul Griffin | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.50 |
Derek Granger | Bu Masters | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.61 |
Kevin Riley | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.07 |
Steven Schonholz | Tri-Y | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.09 |
Jim Goodman | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.15 |
David Houghton | North Suburban Ymca | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.12 |
Robert Berry | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.36 |
Squire Paige | Boston Ymca | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.45 |
James Duvall | NE Masters - Unattached | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.75 |
M. Whittaker | Concord Ymca | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.45 |
Paul Smith | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.55 |
Rob Sczupak | Longfellow | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.58 |
Paul Helmuth | Northampton Jfk | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.18 |
Don Benson | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.37 |
Erik Sassaman | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.57 |
Matt Craig | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.63 |
John Nixon | Northampton Jfk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.92 |
Mason Ham | Cambridge Masters | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.08 |
Jamie Brandt | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.17 |
Jeff Callas | East Providence Masters | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.24 |
David Schloerb | Cambridge Masters | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.58 |
Chris Wood | Healthpoint | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.70 |
Robert Seltzer | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1:11.84 |
Sean Barow | Medford Masters | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.04 |
David Connolly | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.21 |
Andre Kostousov | Andover Ymca | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.33 |
Louis Kronfeld | Tri-Y | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.83 |
Gerald Sullivan | Tri-Y | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.20 |
Mark Taffe | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.30 |
Eduardo Fernandez-Duque | Cambridge Masters | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.97 |
Paul Goudreau | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.11 |
Peter Hay | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.76 |
Matthew Goldberg | Brandeis Masters | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.80 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.94 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.02 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.49 |
Greig Cronauer | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.92 |
Jim Delisle | Wellesley | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:15.99 |
John Radimer | Twin Oaks | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.69 |
Robert Johnston | Kennebec Valley Ymca | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.32 |
Paul Perz | Boston Lanes | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.58 |
Bill Bond | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.67 |
John Pizzuto | Healthpoint | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.21 |
Peter Fredericks | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.04 |
Nico Scibelli | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.09 |
John Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.03 |
Fred Pierce | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.46 |
Andre Martecchini | Duxbury | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.67 |
William Peirce | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.58 |
Mark Johnson | East Providence Masters | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.05 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:23.23 |
H. Burstyn | Longfellow | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.26 |
Joe Conti | Longfellow | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.47 |
John Magyar | East Providence Masters | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.54 |
Robert Perry | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.94 |
Mingjie Song | Northeastern | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.41 |
Walter Lincoln | Greater Ohio Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.46 |
Frank McQuiggan | East Providence Masters | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.53 |
Marc Scheele | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.55 |
Gary Ungerleider | Longfellow | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.69 |
Benjamin Bump | WNEC Golden Bears | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.84 |
F. Haartz | NE Masters - Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.03 |
Gary Schneider | Longfellow | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.75 |
Byron Siegal | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.67 |
Peter Flanagan | Wellesley | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:31.94 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.04 |
Itamar Kutai | Jcc North Shore | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:35.13 |
Len Kellogg | NE Masters - Unattached | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:44.44 |
Michael Sobol | South West Swim Masters | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:45.40 |
Brian McSweeney | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.81 |
Bruce Kurtz | WNEC Golden Bears | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.87 |
Michael Frandzel | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.41 |
Byron Price | Cambridge Masters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Peter Ottmar | East Providence Masters | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Chip Pettibone | East Providence Masters | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Pete Westland | Metro West Ymca | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick O'Keefe | White Plains Masters | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Richard Bell | Cambridge Masters | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Charles Irving | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 7 | NS | |
Gregory Miller | Boston Lanes | 8 | 3 | NS |