Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey McKnight | Unattached-01 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.27 |
Abbie King | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.73 |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 58.24 |
Annika Saarnak | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.91 |
Liliana Ibaez Lopez | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.07 |
Harper Bruens | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 59.33 |
Clara Smiddy | Unattached-28 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 59.55 |
Blake Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 59.59 |
Barbara Caraballo | Unattached-18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.80 |
Caitlin Cronin | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 10 | 12 | 59.93 |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 59.99 |
Andrea Uzcategui | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.06 |
Andrea Georoff | Unattached-17 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.14 |
Catherine Perez Paredes | Jalisco | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.25 |
Valerie McMullan | Snow Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.31 |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.31 |
Pamela Benitez | El Salvador | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:00.33 |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.44 |
Fernanda Millan | Team Baja | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:00.57 |
Alina Schulhofer | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.66 |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.86 |
Erika Bonnema | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.94 |
gabriela verdugo arzaluz | Seleccion de Mexico | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.00 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:01.03 |
Kathrine Morin | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.57 |
Caleigh Hensley | Snow Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.61 |
Katelin Cornetta | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.68 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:01.75 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:01.85 |
Alma Lopez Morales | Team Baja | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:01.98 |
Sophia Forneris | Club Deportivo Diana Quintana | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.10 |
Caleigh Hensley | Snow Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.34 |
Madison Dinsmore | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.55 |
Savannah Antonetz | Swim Louisiana | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.08 |
Samantha Hoss | Club de Natacion Defines Azul | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.16 |
Mireya Montano | Team Baja | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.59 |
Allison Grecco | Snow Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.51 |
Amanda Presgraves | Snow Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.69 |
Jessica Murphy | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.53 |
Lexi Mod | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.99 |
Anne-Claire Babineaux | Swim Louisiana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.36 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Abbie King | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 1 | 57.86p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 2 | 58.34p |
Zeineb Khalafallah | Pine Crest Swimming | 14 | 10 | 3 | 58.73p |
Lindsey McKnight | Unattached-01 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 58.75p |
Annika Saarnak | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 59.03p |
Blake Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 6 | 59.24p |
Harper Bruens | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 7 | 59.35p |
Liliana Ibaez Lopez | Seleccion de Mexico | 15 | 5 | 8 | 59.48p |
Pamela Benitez | El Salvador | 15 | 4 | 9 | 59.64p |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 10 | 59.67p |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59.73p |
Clara Smiddy | Unattached-28 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 59.81p |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 13 | 59.94p |
Barbara Caraballo | Unattached-18 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 59.97p |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.01p |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 10 | 16 | 1:00.16p |
Andrea Uzcategui | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.18p |
Andrea Georoff | Unattached-17 | 15 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.29p |
Gisela Morales | Guatemala | 14 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.32p |
Valerie McMullan | Snow Swimming | 15 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.55p |
Caleigh Hensley | Snow Swimming | 8 | 9 | 21 | 1:00.58p |
Fernanda Millan | Team Baja | 13 | 10 | 22 | 1:00.62p |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.65p |
Olivia Carter | Parrish Health & Fitness Swimm | 10 | 7 | 24 | 1:00.67p |
Hagar Elgendy | Unattached-25 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.01p |
Caitlin Cronin | Kingfish Swimming | 15 | 9 | 26 | 1:01.13p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.13p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 28 | 1:01.16p |
gabriela verdugo arzaluz | Seleccion de Mexico | 11 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.19p |
Alma Lopez Morales | Team Baja | 14 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.21p |
Kathrine Morin | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.21p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 9 | 32 | 1:01.22p |
Kirsten Byers | Unattached-CA | 15 | 7 | 33 | 1:01.23p |
Erika Bonnema | Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 34 | 1:01.24p |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.26p |
Alina Schulhofer | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 8 | 35 | 1:01.26p |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 15 | 10 | 37 | 1:01.28p |
Catherine Perez Paredes | Jalisco | 10 | 6 | 38 | 1:01.29p |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 10 | 39 | 1:01.46p |
Jennifer Harrison | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:01.63p |
Victoria Ho | Lake Lytal Lighting | 10 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.70p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 42 | 1:01.74p |
Coral Lopez | Puerto Rico | 13 | 7 | 42 | 1:01.74p |
Abigail Benkert | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 44 | 1:01.77p |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 45 | 1:01.84p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Unattached-19 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.91p |
Cecelia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 46 | 1:01.91p |
Angela Cicenia | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 48 | 1:02.11p |
Kendese Nangle | Jamaica | 5 | 1 | 49 | 1:02.13p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 50 | 1:02.15p |
Sophia Forneris | Club Deportivo Diana Quintana | 7 | 5 | 51 | 1:02.18p |
Chandel Domaso | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 52 | 1:02.19p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 5 | 53 | 1:02.23p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 53 | 1:02.23p |
Debra Rodriguez | Puerto Rico | 12 | 4 | 55 | 1:02.30p |
Christa Weaver | Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 56 | 1:02.31p |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | 5 | 57 | 1:02.35p |
Alexandria Sutton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 58 | 1:02.44p |