Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 1 | 33.32 | |
Timothy Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33.68 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 2 | 34.25 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 34.49 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34.59 |
Andrew Palmer | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 9 | 5 | 36.99 |
David Singley | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 6 | 37.02 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.16 |
Alberto Avila | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 37.90 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 5 | 37.93 | |
Timothy Juhn | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 10 | 3 | 37.95 |
Randall Reams | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38.21 |
Alexander Cutler | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 4 | 38.30 |
John Laplant | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 5 | 38.67 |
Vincent Lee | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 9 | 6 | 38.82 |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 1 | 39.11 |
Gary Harbin | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 9 | 2 | 39.15 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 8 | 3 | 39.17 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 7 | 4 | 39.36 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 2 | 7 | 39.53 |
Austin Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 8 | 39.78 |
Aaron Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 8 | 10 | 5 | 39.81 |
Colin Shopp | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 39.87 |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40.11 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40.12 |
Thomas Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 2 | 6 | 40.24 |
Patton Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 7 | 40.31 |
Keenan Godburn | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 7 | 40.38 |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 3 | 8 | 40.90 |
Matthew Pittman | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 9 | 40.93 |
Micah Newmann | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 8 | 10 | 41.00 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 8 | 10 | 41.04 |
Jeffrey Wong | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 10 | 3 | 41.33 |
Britt Brandon | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 41.37 |
Michael Ambrose | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 41.75 |
John Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 42.13 |
Connor Ford | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 6 | 1 | 42.19 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 7 | 4 | 12 | 42.29 |
Andrew Morley | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 2 | 42.49 |
Scott Moltner | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 13 | 43.67 |
Patrick Copeland | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 43.93 |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 44.00 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 14 | 44.26 |
Jason Bickerstaff | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 44.45 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson | 7 | 10 | 5 | 44.48 |
Tyler Danek | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 44.77 |
Jake Gibbons | Texins Aquanauts | 7 | 9 | 15 | 44.88 |
Theodore Singley | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 6 | 45.04 |
David Brown | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 45.07 |
Alexander Shields | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 1 | 8 | 45.11 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 9 | 45.34 |
Cody Michel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 10 | 45.39 |
Joshua Baccus | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 45.74 |
Synyoung Li | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 10 | 12 | 46.23 |
Matthew Ungaro | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 46.68 |
Travis Crafton | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 3 | 46.71 |
Dustin Jack | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 46.88 |
Jack Hammond | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 46.92 |
Raumteen Rezakhani | City of Richardson | 1 | 8 | 8 | 46.94 |
Joshua Izzard | Texins Aquanauts | 5 | 10 | 5 | 47.44 |
Matthew Watabe | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 3 | 14 | 48.13 |
Thomas Burkhardt | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 48.32 |
Elijah Bogle | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 48.58 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 1 | 15 | 48.80 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 8 | 48.90 |
Brenden Frerck | City of Richardson | 1 | 2 | 9 | 49.38 |
Randall Olmsted | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 1 | 10 | 9 | 49.55 |
Nicholas Stohl | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 10 | 49.56 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 9 | 11 | 49.66 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 8 | 16 | 50.65 |
Alexander Henkel | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 1 | 12 | 51.02 |
Daniel Henkel | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 4 | 17 | 51.07 |
Cameron Moses | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 9 | 13 | 51.26 |
Kevin Cao | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 14 | 52.36 |
Ryon Byrne | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 8 | 15 | 52.59 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 52.80 |
David Funderburk | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 52.99 |
Ryan Opper | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 53.09 |
Jared Herich | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 19 | 53.17 |
Darin Schlemmer | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 20 | 53.21 |
Matthew Laxdal | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 21 | 53.88 |
Michael Collins | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 54.13 |
Kevin Ho | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 2 | 9 | 23 | 54.24 |
Omar Husayni | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 24 | 54.55 |
Nicholas Izzard | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 10 | 25 | 54.62 |
Andrew Resurreccion | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 26 | 54.82 |
Carson Ball | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 7 | 27 | 54.85 |
Andrew Talty | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 9 | 28 | 55.48 |
Griffin Neville | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 56.74 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 3 | 30 | 57.10 |
David Pereyda | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 9 | 10 | 58.22 |
John Davis | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 31 | 59.04 |
Joseph Cheung | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.87 |
Andrew Weaver | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:03.58 |
Christopher Collier | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:08.96 |
Nathaniel Opper | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 9 | 35 | 1:11.11 |
Andrew Wells | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 10 | 36 | 1:11.12 |
Michael Landrum | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:16.71 |
Justin Heim | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:39.50 |
Joseph Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |