Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Kaisrlik | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:02.89 |
Sava Turcanu | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4:03.02 |
Vladislav Komarov | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:03.13 |
Bradley Wachenfeld | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4:03.49 |
Justin Mehl | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:04.24 |
Nikita Bondarenko | The West Cook YMCAs | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:05.13 |
Ryan McRae | Suncoast YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:05.75 |
Charles Fry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4:06.75 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:07.08 |
Shane McKenzie | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:07.20 |
Eric Ronda | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:07.41 |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:07.70 |
Matthew Moen | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:08.05 |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:08.32 |
David Harmon | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:08.42 |
Ian DiCarlo | West Shore YMCA - PA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4:08.43 |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:09.60 |
Jake Pierce | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4:09.76 |
Kyle Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4:10.05 |
Alex Mango | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 10 | 18 | 4:10.16 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:11.08 |
Jonathan Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 4:11.62 |
Nathaniel Boley | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4:12.68 |
Zachary Mabin | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 1 | 8 | 25 | 4:13.49 |
Peter Fallon | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 1 | 10 | 26 | 4:14.05 |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 1 | 9 | 27 | 4:14.41 |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4:15.95 |
Brandon Nestor | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 2 | 9 | 20 | 4:16.69 |
Grayson Davis | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4:16.95 |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:19.33 |
Hevin Na | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:21.66 |
Mason Molina | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4:22.04 |
Seamus Deakin | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:22.16 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:24.50 |
Peter Keller | Fayette County Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:25.09 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:25.33 |
Lucas Rhodes | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:25.65 |
Frederick Garneau | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:26.20 |
Samuel Maquet | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:26.25 |
Frank Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 9 | 10 | 4:28.64 |
Thomas O'Connor | Suncoast YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:28.85 |
David Glenn | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:28.87 |
Evan Rose | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:29.07 |
Parker Boutwell | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:29.44 |
Samuel Freedberg | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:29.76 |
John Bennet | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4:31.41 |
Jacob Geyfman | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 4:31.58 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:31.88 |
Colin Fitzgerald | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:32.77 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 10 | 20 | 4:33.80 |
William Dumais | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:33.88 |
Michael Williams | Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 9 | 22 | 4:34.09 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 3 | 10 | 23 | 4:35.53 |
Ryan Powers | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 9 | 24 | 4:38.31 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 25 | 4:39.53 |
Nicholas Marte | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:50.36 |
Aric Plamondon | Greater Flint YMCA | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:53.08 |
Mitchell Stover | Darke County YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Dominic Azar | Joliet YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Kaisrlik | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4:03.05p |
Nikita Bondarenko | The West Cook YMCAs | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4:03.44p |
Vladislav Komarov | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4:04.97p |
Eric Ronda | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4:05.23p |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4:05.28p |
Sava Turcanu | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4:05.68p |
Justin Mehl | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4:05.74p |
Bradley Wachenfeld | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 5 | 8 | 4:06.16p |
Ryan McRae | Suncoast YMCA | 9 | 4 | 9 | 4:06.45p |
Kyle Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 3 | 10 | 4:06.96p |
Shane McKenzie | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4:07.86p |
Jonathan Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 9 | 12 | 4:08.58p |
Ian DiCarlo | West Shore YMCA - PA | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4:09.22p |
David Harmon | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 9 | 2 | 14 | 4:09.55p |
Jake Pierce | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | 9 | 15 | 4:09.95p |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 10 | 16 | 4:10.86p |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4:10.91p |
Brandon Nestor | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 9 | 9 | 18 | 4:11.47p |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4:11.82p |
Alex Mango | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 8 | 20 | 4:11.92p |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 21 | 4:12.40p |
Charles Fry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 7 | 8 | 22 | 4:12.59p |
Matthew Moen | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 23 | 4:12.70p |
Nathaniel Boley | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 24 | 4:12.88p |
Grayson Davis | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 25 | 4:14.27p |
Zachary Mabin | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 6 | 6 | 26 | 4:14.28p |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4:14.54p |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 5 | 5 | 28 | 4:14.69p |
Mason Molina | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 29 | 4:15.08p |
Peter Fallon | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 9 | 1 | 30 | 4:15.29p |
Henry Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 31 | 4:15.57p |
Seth Underwood | Pottstown YMCA | 4 | 5 | 32 | 4:15.72p |
Ryan O'Neill | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4:15.94p |
Jayson Hansen | Greater Flint YMCA | 5 | 9 | 34 | 4:16.16p |
Edward Healy | Red Bank Branch | 6 | 8 | 35 | 4:16.28p |
Preston Padden | Parkersburg YMCA | 4 | 6 | 36 | 4:16.45p |
Matthew Gullickson | Leaning Tower YMCA | 3 | 3 | 37 | 4:16.61p |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 38 | 4:16.62p |
Ross Westrick | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 6 | 39 | 4:16.81p |
Tyler Blackburn | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 5 | 4 | 40 | 4:17.17p |