Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Martha Murphy | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.51 |
Catherine Thunhorst | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 35.44 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 36.10 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 36.49 |
Rachel Williams | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36.71 |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36.82 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 37.31 |
Jessica Gaudiosi | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 38.20 |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 8 | 38.61 |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 39.36 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 39.37 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 12 | 39.48 |
Angela Pressley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 39.63 |
Rebecca Foster | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 14 | 40.17 |
Eliizbeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 41.13 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 1 | 41.39 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 42.33 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 44.29 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 44.76 |
Carlye Owens | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 5 | 45.94 |
Meagan Spracklin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46.61 |
Jennifer Wilder | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 46.63 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 47.97 |
Drew Liffrig | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 9 | 49.34 |
Lauren Dowd | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 10 | 49.46 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 11 | 49.87 |
Ariel Coogan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 12 | 52.10 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 54.51 |
Sarah Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 55.19 |
Sarah Curl | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 15 | 56.22 |
Elle O'Connor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 56.38 |
Kaya Gingras | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 56.57 |
Taylor Schiefer | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 56.72 |
Constanza Godoy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 19 | 59.69 |
Kelly Dunne | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.48 |
Michelle Wahlund | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.95 |
Isabel Fawcett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.14 |
Christa Fromang | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.82 |
Deanne Goodlunis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:10.63 |
Eillen Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.02 |
Isabella Castillo | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.08 |
Alina Faunce | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.33 |
Amanda Roux | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:24.87 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Keeley Wilder | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Caroline Eurton | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Martha Murphy | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.09p |
Catherine Thunhorst | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.14p |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 36.16p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36.61p |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.22p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 37.23p |
Rachel Williams | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37.62p |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 8 | 37.70p |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.94p |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 10 | 39.45p |
Jessica Gaudiosi | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 39.85p |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 40.31p |
Angela Pressley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 13 | 40.34p |
Nicole Patino | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40.36p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 40.36p |
Rebecca Foster | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 16 | 40.49p |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 40.74p |
Keeley Wilder | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 41.31p |
Eliizbeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 41.76p |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 41.88p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 21 | 42.53p |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 42.69p |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 23 | 44.60p |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 24 | 45.05p |
Taite Liffrig | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 25 | 45.06p |
Marina Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 47.60p |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 27 | 47.61p |
Julie Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 48.00p |
Shannan Mullins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 29 | 52.91p |
Erin Dunne | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 30 | 53.11p |
Cathryn Bootes | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 53.20p |
Jamie Wirries | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 54.55p |
Mary Neal | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 33 | 57.85p |
Shannon Dunne | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 34 | 58.07p |
Chelsea Torres | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:02.26p |
Abigail Glennon | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NSp |