Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.48 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.98 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.43 |
Paul Erben | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.61 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.99 |
Bryan Kim | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.35 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.69 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.07 |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:27.98 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.82 |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.31 |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:30.68 |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.09 |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.20 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.44 |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.39 |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:32.59 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.57 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:33.58 |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:34.72 |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:35.02 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:35.52 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:35.74 |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:36.37 |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:36.39 |
Christopher Young | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:36.44 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:36.47 |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:38.60 |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swim | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:42.00 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:43.31 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.81p |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.52p |
Paul Erben | Club Seminole | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2:25.40p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.81p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:26.41p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.45p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.14p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.65p |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.13p |
Bryan Kim | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.36p |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 11 | 2:29.37p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.98p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:30.27p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2:30.29p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:30.31p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:33.49p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:33.52p |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2:33.80p |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:34.06p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:34.24p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.66p |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:36.13p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 23 | 2:36.63p |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:36.87p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:36.91p |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:37.09p |
Christopher Young | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:37.27p |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:38.03p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:38.21p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:38.39p |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swim | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:38.91p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2:39.08p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 9 | 33 | 2:39.52p |
Pieter-Jan Boucquaert | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:39.64p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 35 | 2:39.84p |
Bojan Jovanovic | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 10 | 36 | 2:39.85p |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:39.95p |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:40.32p |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:40.68p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 1 | 40 | 2:40.73p |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:40.75p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 42 | 2:40.91p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:41.84p |
Daniel Pulitano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 44 | 2:42.35p |
Charles Bartel | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 45 | 2:42.89p |
Timothy Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:43.39p |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:43.57p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:44.36p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 49 | 2:44.54p |
Nicholas Manousos | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:44.69p |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:45.00p |
Matthew Schlesinger | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:45.01p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 53 | 2:45.11p |
Travis Lee | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 54 | 2:45.50p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:45.80p |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:45.96p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 57 | 2:46.07p |
Ryon Williams | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 58 | 2:46.34p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 59 | 2:46.68p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 60 | 2:46.92p |
William Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 61 | 2:47.00p |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:47.39p |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 2 | 63 | 2:48.49p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 64 | 2:48.58p |
Humberto Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 65 | 2:49.19p |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 66 | 2:49.24p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 67 | 2:49.54p |
Robert Bany | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 68 | 2:49.70p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 69 | 2:51.11p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 70 | 2:51.61p |