Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Limaldi | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.13 |
Ralph Cannarozzi III | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.85 |
Zhongtian Han | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.32 |
Tavish Boyle | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 57.44 |
John Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 57.81 |
Eric Tong | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.83 |
Stephen Husch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 58.14 |
Joseph Skimmons | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 58.29 |
Winston Chu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 58.36 |
David Shakhnazarov | Jersey Gators | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.72 |
James Ross | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 59.03 |
Reid Hensen | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 59.04 |
Jared Fitzgerald | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 13 | 59.28 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 14 | 59.33 |
Anthony Rizzo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 59.80 |
Gary Sun | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.92 |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express | 1 | 8 | 16 | 59.95 |
Matthew Chan | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.74 |
Ian Liu | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.46 |
Joe Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.42 |
Ethan Tack | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.97 |
Ryan Meng | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.03 |
Christopher Ruhnke | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.23 |
William Cho | Waverunners | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.25 |
Jonathan Lessiohadi | Eastern Express | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.38 |
Allen Li | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.48 |
Saverio Kaufman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.83 |
Dillon Shu | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.62 |
Eric Wang | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.66 |
Marc Bennett | Unattached Casadia | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.23 |
Ryan Burke | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.35 |
Colin Liu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.78 |
Dominic Palumbo | The Greater Morristown YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.54 |
Matthew Son | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.84 |
Edward Cho | Waverunners | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.84 |
Matthew Fallon | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.73 |
Michael Park | Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.84 |
Andrew Cho | Waverunners | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.04 |
Nolan Danus | Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.19 |
Jack Higgins | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.95 |
Benjamin Dupree | Red Bank YMCA | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.26 |
Luc Francis | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.82 |
Michael Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.26 |
Jonathan Kao | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.51 |
John Goceljak | Summit Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.57 |
Mason Wolf | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.78 |
Seung-chan Kim | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.25 |
Kevin Le | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.44 |
George Wade | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.87 |
Kenneth Cho | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.51 |
Jeffrey Liao | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:15.71 |
Aaron Damesek | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.33 |
William Nash | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:16.82 |
Christopher Halada | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:16.87 |
Michael Fracchiolla | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:16.90 |
Benjamin Endersby | Caldwell Center Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.88 |
Daniel Simpson | Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.89 |
William Hedges | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.14 |
Brian Jon | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.17 |
Rajan Srinivasan | Waverunners | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.18 |
Timothy Rupnarain | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:18.25 |
Carter Miller | Waverunners | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.63 |
Lucas Tack | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:18.73 |
Alfredo Rojas | Jersey Gators | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:18.86 |
Darren Fenixdy | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:18.93 |
Ethan Feng | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:19.08 |
Nishant Damaraju | Bridgewater Tide | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:19.74 |
Justin Tong | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:20.04 |
Corey He | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.39 |
David Perez | Red Bank YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:20.83 |
Anton Lee | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.17 |
Christopher Hulsart | Red Bank YMCA | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:21.23 |
Kyle Kuo | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.35 |
Armaan Kapoor | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:21.50 |
Alex Liu | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:21.51 |
Jack Foley | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:21.66 |
Richard Park | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.78 |
Jaeden Yburan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:21.89 |
Benjamin Glazebnik | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:22.20 |
Geoffrey Guindine | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.37 |
Joseph Briggs | Whitewaters Swimming | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:22.63 |
Bryan Park | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:22.77 |
James Slowinski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:22.81 |
Jacob Hyatt | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.12 |
Alex Liao | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:23.72 |
Jack Amoreno | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 47 | 1:24.02 |
William Kaminski | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.06 |
Eric Zhu | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:24.34 |
Gabriel Johnson | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.46 |
Daniel Baytin | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.51 |
Darren Zheng | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:24.56 |
Marcos Gutierrez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.77 |
Aidan Trenery | Westfield Area Y Devilfish | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.65 |
Ryan Lee | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.05 |
Marco Lucci | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:27.58 |
Roman Jones | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.45 |
Alexander Ho | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:28.88 |
Raghav Cholappadi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:29.36 |
James Yae | Waverunners | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:29.61 |
John Kim | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:30.56 |