Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Henry Samuel | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 44.73 |
Matt Dickinson | Team New Tampa | 2 | 7 | 2 | 45.02 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 9 | 3 | 45.59 |
Nicholas McKaig | Greater Tampa Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 45.87 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 46.17 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 46.91 |
Tommy Lombardo | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 48.23 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 48.41 |
Paul Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 48.73 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 48.83 |
John Bowers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 9 | 3 | 48.92 |
Barrett Sheffield | Sun Coast Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 4 | 48.96 |
Denver Barrows | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49.25 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 7 | 6 | 49.48 |
Ryan Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 49.54 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 50.27 |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 50.59 |
Sandor Hugert | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 50.92 |
Tony Lombardo | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 51.22 |
Andrew Corbin | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 51.92 |
Matt Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 51.99 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 52.29 |
Michael Centanni | New Port Richey Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 54.73 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 54.88 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 55.69 |
Edward Rose | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 55.95 |
Johnathan Brinker | Sun Coast Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 10 | 56.08 |
Kenneth Grubba | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 56.18 |
Robert Fahrer | New Port Richey Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 56.27 |
Sam Kenkel | Greater Tampa Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 56.98 |
Joseph Geschke | New Port Richey Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.59 |
William Gauzen | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 9 | 12 | 58.31 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 19 | 58.37 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.15 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.16 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.58 |
Cameron Burrows | Unattached Treasure Island | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:02.24 |
Derrick Mysels | Team New Tampa | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:02.76 |
Darren Foreman | Sun Coast Family Ymca | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:03.70 |
Patrick Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.11 |
Peter Arnaudov | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.40 |
William Burrows | Unattached Treasure Island | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.19 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.74 |
Conor Cushing | New Port Richey Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.52 |
Robert Jones | Team New Tampa | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:13.78 |
Andrew Jurgutis | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jake Rieke | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Harris | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Garrett Guess | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Luiz Lima | Team New Tampa | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tyler Hall | Team New Tampa | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Anthony Deglomine | Magic Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Shane Dougherty | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jeffrey Titus | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Cristiani | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Crawford | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sloan Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Philip Ames | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS |