Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Figh | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.29 |
Matt Bertke | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:32.65 |
Zayd Ma | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:33.06 |
Marty Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:34.07 |
Josh Boyd | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.25 |
Joseph Mammano | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:34.54 |
Nick McCollum | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:35.24 |
Doug Ernst | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:35.35 |
Danny Diette | Wilton Family Ymca | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:36.12 |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:38.24 |
William Jamerson | Peidmont Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:38.34 |
Chris Stevens | Champaign County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:38.43 |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Ymca | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:40.83 |
Brian Carey | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:40.92 |
John Becker | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4:41.41 |
Brad Szweda | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:42.34 |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:43.81 |
Tommy Evans | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:45.54 |
Robert Desandre | Hamilton Area | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:45.61 |
Justin Hauffe | Champaign County Ymca | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:47.18 |
Matthew Wever | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:48.87 |
Matthew Farber | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4:51.72 |
Jason McGrath | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:51.74 |
Dan Sinetar | Cortland County Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:52.18 |
Graham Malmgren | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4:52.62 |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:53.11 |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington Ymca | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:53.49 |
David Stein | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:55.70 |
Matt Chute | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:55.76 |
Nathan Bray | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 7 | 14 | 4:56.07 |
Ryan Volsen | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:56.19 |
Robert Horner | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4:57.62 |
Ryan Phillipson | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:58.58 |
Daniel Yarrington | Hamilton Area | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:59.01 |
Sean Ogden | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:59.40 |
Ben Reynolds | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:00.51 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore Ymca | 3 | 6 | 21 | 5:00.91 |
Tim Ware | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 2 | 4 | 22 | 5:03.21 |
Mitch Braam | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:03.57 |
Andrew Dimichele | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5:04.96 |
Tyler Bradshaw | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5:06.38 |
Tim Shepard | Western/catonsville Ymca | 1 | 5 | 26 | 5:12.56 |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | 27 | 5:13.70 |
David Rude | Pottstown Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5:16.87 |
Kevin McAninch | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 1 | 6 | 29 | 5:32.63 |
Matthew Figh | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.36p |
Joseph Mammano | Flushing Ymca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4:35.70p |
Danny Diette | Wilton Family Ymca | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4:35.79p |
Josh Boyd | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4:36.03p |
Matthew Wever | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4:36.10p |
Matt Bertke | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4:36.14p |
Zayd Ma | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4:36.18p |
Nick McCollum | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 7 | 4 | 8 | 4:36.89p |
Marty Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4:37.31p |
Chris Stevens | Champaign County Ymca | 6 | 2 | 10 | 4:38.63p |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Ymca | 6 | 3 | 11 | 4:38.65p |
Doug Ernst | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4:39.14p |
William Jamerson | Peidmont Family Ymca | 7 | 8 | 12 | 4:39.14p |
Brian Carey | Westport/weston Ymca | 5 | 8 | 14 | 4:40.16p |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 8 | 6 | 15 | 4:40.69p |
Brad Szweda | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4:40.91p |
Ben Humphrey | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 6 | 8 | 17 | 4:41.07p |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4:41.20p |
Eric Stanczyk | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 3 | 19 | 4:41.82p |
Michael Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4:41.83p |
Scott Robson | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 4 | 21 | 4:41.89p |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4:42.45p |
Steven Bowling | Flint Ymca | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4:42.69p |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 4 | 6 | 24 | 4:42.75p |
Brian Tiemeier | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4:43.02p |
Brian Nicholas | South Community Family | 8 | 2 | 26 | 4:43.21p |
Yale Fillingham | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 5 | 6 | 27 | 4:43.88p |
Blake Copple | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 7 | 1 | 28 | 4:44.52p |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 6 | 5 | 29 | 4:44.61p |
Chris Farrell | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 4 | 30 | 4:44.84p |
Chris Bushelman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 7 | 7 | 31 | 4:44.93p |
Ryan Rooney | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 7 | 32 | 4:45.13p |
Greg Haar | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 8 | 8 | 33 | 4:45.37p |
William Green | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 5 | 34 | 4:45.46p |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4:46.31p |
Jared Giuffre | Aurora Family | 2 | 2 | 36 | 4:46.83p |
Matt Chana | North Suburban Ymca | 5 | 7 | 37 | 4:46.97p |
Ross Vimr | Champaign County Ymca | 3 | 6 | 38 | 4:47.57p |
Dan Straszynski | Hamilton Area | 4 | 1 | 39 | 4:48.44p |
Mark Fisher | Hamilton Area | 2 | 3 | 40 | 4:48.51p |
Eric Turner | South Community Family | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4:48.55p |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 42 | 4:49.24p |
T.J. Lathrop | Sarasota Ymca | 1 | 5 | 43 | 4:49.28p |
Andrew Ziccardi | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 3 | 44 | 4:49.84p |
Eric Meyers | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 3 | 5 | 45 | 4:49.86p |
David Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 3 | 46 | 4:50.28p |
Joseph Cramer | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 47 | 4:50.32p |
Christopher Perez | Wilton Family Ymca | 7 | 3 | 48 | 4:51.00p |
Christian Groth | Birmingham Ymca | 1 | 6 | 49 | 4:51.09p |
Reid Madden | Central Virginia Ymca | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4:51.63p |
Robert Horner | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 2 | 8 | 51 | 4:51.71p |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 2 | 7 | 52 | 4:52.22p |
Matt Lanier | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 3 | 2 | 53 | 4:52.39p |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 6 | 54 | 4:52.54p |
Adam Schauer | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 4 | 55 | 4:52.90p |