Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Denninghoff | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.87 |
quinn carrozza | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.63 |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.72 |
Anna Mayfield | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.29 |
Victoria Cassidy | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.41 |
Madeline Edwards | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:19.78 |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.05 |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.17 |
Alexandra Lupton | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.31 |
Cameron McHugh | Unattached Gulf | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.41 |
ashley ward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.97 |
Rileigh Thornton | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.50 |
Sofie Underdahl | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:22.82 |
Destiny Nelson | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:23.60 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:24.30 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:24.43 |
diana dunn | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.66 |
Taylor Davidson | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:25.86 |
Alecia McGillivray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:25.88 |
Megan Strickland | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.40 |
Lauren Jones | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:27.03 |
Abigail Meyer | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.11 |
Sedera Zbranak | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:27.75 |
Jessica Shepard | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.40 |
keeley vardeman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.35 |
Sarah Denninghoff | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.51p |
quinn carrozza | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.76p |
Victoria Cassidy | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.51p |
Anna Mayfield | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.51p |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.55p |
Alexandra Lupton | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.58p |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.58p |
Madeline Edwards | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.60p |
Destiny Nelson | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.57p |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.69p |
madison straight | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.72p |
Cameron McHugh | Unattached Gulf | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.01p |
ashley ward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.36p |
Abigail Meyer | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.64p |
Rileigh Thornton | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.17p |
Jessica Shepard | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:25.80p |
Megan Strickland | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.92p |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.11p |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.19p |
Sofie Underdahl | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:26.35p |
Sedera Zbranak | Lost Creek Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:26.58p |
diana dunn | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:26.65p |
Lauren Jones | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:26.74p |
Taylor Davidson | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:26.79p |
Tiffany Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:26.91p |
Alecia McGillivray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:26.92p |
Colleen Lord | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:27.24p |
nikko bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 28 | 2:27.80p |
Emily Nightingale | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:27.81p |
elizabeth jordana | TeamFINS | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:28.13p |
jennifer penneck | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 31 | 2:28.15p |
Patricia Van Law | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 32 | 2:28.32p |
camille pham | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:28.34p |
Mallori Allen | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 34 | 2:28.67p |
samantha wilts | Barracuda Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:29.89p |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:30.13p |
Julia Cook | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:30.18p |
laney klar | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 38 | 2:30.59p |
Emily Parks | Alamo Area Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 39 | 2:30.61p |
Deneen Carter | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 40 | 2:30.84p |
Mackenzie Thornton | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 41 | 2:31.32p |
Kathryn Plamondon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 42 | 2:31.33p |
Summer Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 43 | 2:31.42p |
Natalie Arky | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 44 | 2:31.51p |
Madison Varisco | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:31.52p |
Rebecca Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 3 | 46 | 2:31.61p |
Tori Fryar | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 47 | 2:31.63p |
annalise eger | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 48 | 2:31.75p |
Gabrielle Liedy | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 49 | 2:31.86p |
lindsay helferich | Com Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 50 | 2:32.13p |
kendall o'kane | Alamo Area Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 51 | 2:32.37p |
Madison Hoehn | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 52 | 2:32.55p |
davina jaynes | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:32.69p |
emma garfield | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 54 | 2:33.41p |
lindsey blanchard | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 55 | 2:33.68p |
anika buhr | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 56 | 2:33.99p |
McKenzie Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 57 | 2:34.29p |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 58 | 2:35.75p |
Samantha Strohmeyer | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 4 | 59 | 2:36.88p |
Delia Weber | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 60 | 2:37.18p |
Mary Soderberg | Alamo Area Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 61 | 2:37.63p |
andrea moreno | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 62 | 2:39.28p |
blythe lary | Com Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 63 | 2:39.50p |
Lauren Spano | Unattached Gulf | 9 | 1 | 64 | 2:39.52p |
Katherine Morgan | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 7 | 65 | 2:39.79p |
andrea leenerts | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 66 | 2:41.78p |
Emily Zapinski | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Melanie McDonough | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Deanna Matthews | Unattached North Texas | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
cecelia croman | Unattached South Texas | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
karling hemstreet | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 3 | NSp |