Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tasija Karosas | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.38 |
Elizabeth Boyce | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.84 |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.57 |
Gretchen Jaques | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.80 |
Victoria Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.87 |
Cameron McHugh | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.27 |
Emma Seiberlich | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.28 |
shelby webber | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.77 |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.20 |
karling hemstreet | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.30 |
Destiny Nelson | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.22 |
Laine Reed | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.26 |
Paige Miller | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.80 |
Carla Gonzalez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.85 |
Cheyenne Low | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.98 |
Kara Eisenmann | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.12 |
avery stackle | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.15 |
madison straight | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.43 |
Sammie Hashbarger | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.44 |
jaecey parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:07.46 |
Sofie Underdahl | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.59 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.97 |
Madison Ibrahim | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.05 |
Elizabeth Prasse | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:08.31 |
megan hanson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.57 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:08.78 |
Annelyse Tullier | Elite Swim Program | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:09.11 |
ashley ward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.27 |
Patricia Van Law | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:09.36 |
Summer Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:09.65 |
alexandra farmer | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:09.69 |
Gabrielle Liedy | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:10.40 |
Mackenzie Martell | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.85 |
Tasija Karosas | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.64p |
Elizabeth Boyce | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.90p |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.00p |
Gretchen Jaques | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.50p |
Emma Seiberlich | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.74p |
Victoria Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.74p |
Cameron McHugh | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.05p |
Destiny Nelson | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.42p |
shelby webber | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.60p |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.62p |
karling hemstreet | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.68p |
Cheyenne Low | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.64p |
Paige Miller | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.65p |
Carla Gonzalez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.13p |
Sofie Underdahl | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.17p |
Kara Eisenmann | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.41p |
madison straight | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.56p |
Alexandra Lupton | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.77p |
Sammie Hashbarger | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.91p |
samantha wilts | Barracuda Aquatics Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.09p |
Jessica Shepard | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.14p |
jaecey parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.22p |
Carly Pratt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:08.23p |
Madeline Mailliard | Elite Swim Program | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:08.37p |
Madison Ibrahim | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:08.37p |
Tiffany Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.38p |
Elizabeth Prasse | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.40p |
Laine Reed | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:08.46p |
ashley ward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.52p |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.53p |
avery stackle | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.61p |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.84p |
Taylor Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:08.87p |
Patricia Van Law | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 34 | 1:08.88p |
Caroline Korst | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:09.05p |
megan hanson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:09.11p |
Chelsie Miller | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 37 | 1:09.12p |
alexandra farmer | Unattached South Texas | 8 | 7 | 38 | 1:09.13p |
Annelyse Tullier | Elite Swim Program | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:09.15p |
Colleen Lord | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:09.20p |
Rileigh Thornton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:09.32p |
Summer Campbell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:09.37p |
Gabrielle Liedy | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 43 | 1:09.46p |
McKenzie Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:09.65p |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 45 | 1:09.71p |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 2 | 46 | 1:09.75p |
Sedera Zbranak | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 47 | 1:09.83p |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:09.92p |
Rachel Grooms | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:10.07p |
emma garfield | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 50 | 1:10.08p |
anelise diener | Streamline Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:10.10p |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 52 | 1:10.13p |
lauren thompson | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 7 | 53 | 1:10.33p |
Sarah Vinezeano | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 54 | 1:10.34p |
jennifer penneck | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 55 | 1:10.37p |
Madison Hoehn | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 56 | 1:10.55p |
Dakota Luther | Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 56 | 1:10.55p |
Claire State | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 58 | 1:10.66p |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 59 | 1:10.68p |
Rebecca Taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 60 | 1:10.75p |
lanie mcalpin | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 10 | 8 | 61 | 1:10.76p |
laney klar | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 11 | 5 | 62 | 1:10.77p |
Audrey McMurry | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 4 | 63 | 1:10.79p |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 64 | 1:11.10p |
Emily Nightingale | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 65 | 1:11.12p |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 66 | 1:11.19p |
tiffany sudarma | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 3 | 67 | 1:11.23p |