Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Dalonzo | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1:06.03 | ||
Ja-Neil Bragg | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:07.65 | ||
Jessica Cotton | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1:07.85 | ||
Katie Moeckel | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:08.22 | ||
Valerie Abbott | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.76 | ||
Kendal Short | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.51 | ||
Jen Moeckel | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.71 | ||
Sarah Houck | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1:10.76 | ||
Parisa Dana | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 1:10.82 | ||
Jessica Ashizawa | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:10.97 | |||
Marisa Podesto | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 1:11.61 | ||
Kathleen Foley | Piedmont Swim Team | 8 | 1:11.70 | ||
Amy Moran | Tiger Aquatics | 1:11.88 | |||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:11.95 | ||
Nicole Denney | Tiger Aquatics | 1:12.01 | |||
Mackenzie Hurlston | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 1:12.39 | ||
Teresa Wilson | Ukiah Dolphins | 1:12.40 | |||
Lindsay Jarrard | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:13.20 | ||
Carly Benner | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1:13.84 | ||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:14.25 | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:14.48 | ||
Samantha Heath | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:14.53 | ||
Katie Moore | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 1:14.56 | ||
Niki Schrakamp | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:14.63 | ||
Sylvie Lee | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:14.69 | |||
Leslie Carter | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 1:14.83 | |||
Tess Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphins | 1:15.00 | |||
Presley Bard | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:15.07 | |||
Lindsey Byers | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:15.17 | ||
Breanna Jarrard | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:15.23 | ||
Dominique Lazarovici | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:15.35 | ||
Jessica Vaughan | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:16.13 | |||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:16.34 | ||
Christine Baniewich | Tiger Aquatics | 1:16.41 | |||
Jessica Baker | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:16.46 | |||
Holly Schultz | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.58 | ||
Danielle Rash | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:16.63 | |||
Lindsay Boitano | Tiger Aquatics | 1:16.74 | |||
Katie Shire | Otter Swim Club | 1:16.76 | |||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:16.87 | ||
Tarin Brennan | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1:17.01 | ||
Anne Rodriguez | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 1:17.03 | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:17.05 | ||
Bianca Marquez | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 1:17.05 | ||
Jennifer Ginsberg | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 1:17.09 | ||
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 1:17.17 | |||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:17.69 | |||
Aimee Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 1:17.70 | |||
Hannah Peria | Orinda Aquatics | 1:18.34 | |||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:18.36 | |||
Jennifer Dumond | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 1:18.53 | ||
Jessica Schlitz | Central Valley Aquatics | 1:18.55 | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:18.68 | |||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:18.74 | |||
Karlee Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 1:18.78 | |||
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics | 1:18.94 | |||
Kristina Harutoonian | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:18.97 | |||
Kathryn Leahy | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:19.01 | |||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 1:19.04 | ||
Patricia Pontau | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:19.26 | |||
Natasja Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphins | 8 | 1:19.28 | ||
Serena Waddel | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:19.32 | |||
Sara Hansen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:19.46 | |||
Danielle Rendina | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:19.53 | |||
Jessica Isokawa | Piedmont Swim Team | 1:19.62 | |||
Alexsondra Peters | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:19.72 | |||
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:19.81 | |||
Shannon Gima | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:19.82 | |||
Jessica Stacy | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:20.68 | |||
Melisa Hough | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:20.73 | |||
Camie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:20.85 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:21.03 | ||
Christine Richards | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:21.14 | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:21.17 | |||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:21.32 | ||
Nicole Oettinger | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 1:21.46 | |||
Lindsay Warkentin | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1:21.62 | |||
Katherine Leipper | Piedmont Swim Team | 1:21.66 | |||
Kristina Hill | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:21.85 | ||
Katie Carmody | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 1:21.90 | |||
Shannon Stoddard | Swim Pasadena | 1:22.05 | |||
Dominique Simoni | Tiger Aquatics | 1:22.06 | |||
Nikki Harmon | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 1:22.12 | |||
Sierra Burton | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:22.27 | |||
Dana Follis | Swim Pasadena | 1:22.61 | |||
Pavlina Allende | Merced Skimmers Swim Team | 1 | 1:22.75 | ||
Lindsey Brannon | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:22.77 | |||
Lesli Traub | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1:22.84 | |||
Maghan Dwyer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1:22.93 | ||
Maria Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 6 | 1:23.11 | ||
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:23.61 | ||
Katie Ball | Swim Pasadena | 1:23.63 | |||
Corynne Guthrie | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 7 | 1:24.15 | ||
Kaitlin Larson | Swim Pasadena | 1:24.36 | |||
Katie Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 8 | 1:24.39 | ||
Grace Arnold | Swim Pasadena | 1:24.43 | |||
Jennifer Bond | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:24.57 | |||
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:24.89 | |||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:24.99 | ||
Carly Brown | Central Valley Aquatics | 1:25.05 |