Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Woolbright | Unattached Swimmers - Fsla | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5:00.13 |
Golda Marcus | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.59 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 2 | 5:06.74 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5:08.44 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5:10.50 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Unattached Swimmers - Fsla | 9 | 9 | 1 | 5:12.10 |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5:12.96 |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:17.71 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5:19.29 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5:19.94 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5:20.91 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5:22.54 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 8 | 10 | 6 | 5:24.01 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5:27.54 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5:28.19 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 1 | 6 | 5:30.13 |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5:30.27 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5:31.14 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5:31.40 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5:31.52 |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5:35.42 |
Delphine Winter | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 5:36.65 |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5:37.10 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 5:38.51 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5:40.97 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 5:41.11 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5:41.40 |
Marine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5:42.82 |
Krissy Truthan | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | 13 | 5:45.69 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5:46.17 |
Haleigh Reavill | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 1 | 14 | 5:49.51 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:49.81 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 10 | 11 | 5:50.79 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5:50.91 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:51.74 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 2 | 10 | 5:51.97 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 10 | 11 | 5:55.15 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 5:55.53 |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 9 | 17 | 5:55.69 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 8 | 12 | 6:00.02 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 13 | 6:00.16 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 9 | 14 | 6:01.77 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 1 | 15 | 6:02.10 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 16 | 6:04.73 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6:05.39 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 18 | 6:09.60 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 19 | 6:10.02 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6:11.12 |
Alanna Nawrocki | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 18 | 6:12.23 |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 20 | 6:13.60 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 19 | 6:17.97 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 20 | 6:20.32 |
Madeline Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 13 | 6:20.50 |
Nora Davis | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 21 | 6:22.78 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6:22.85 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 22 | 6:23.83 |
Kaitlyn Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:25.80 |
Carlye Owens | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 6:27.28 |
Leanne Shedden | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 24 | 6:28.98 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 10 | 25 | 6:29.67 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6:31.50 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 6:31.59 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6:33.05 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 6:39.40 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 24 | 6:40.09 |
Ann Mills | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 25 | 6:43.98 |
Rachel Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6:47.35 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6:47.76 |
Samantha Deason | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 6:55.03 |
Taylor Ellis-Walton | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 30 | 6:55.30 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 31 | 6:58.78 |
Jessica Hester | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7:13.00 |
Jacqueline Voute | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 7:13.27 |
Ashlyn Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 7:16.48 |
Alexandra Lee | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 15 | 7:30.62 |
Kaya Gingras | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 35 | 7:32.67 |
Isabella Shattenkirk | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 16 | 8:04.63 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | 17 | 8:40.45 |
Shannon Gresosky | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Phoebe Briant | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Briant | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Mj Keglor | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Amy Culpepper | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 10 | NS |