Men's 100 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Benjamin Kogan |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:04.91 |
Juneau Wang |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1:06.71 |
Victor Schingo |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1:06.76 |
Thomas Brosnihan |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1:07.45 |
Scott Ward |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1:08.08 |
Carson Spina |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:09.58 |
Domenic Gallo |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:10.06 |
Cameron Goodspeed |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
9 |
1:10.24 |
Samuel Marshall |
Hawks |
1 |
3 |
10 |
1:10.37 |
Gregory Hvizdos |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1:10.40 |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn |
Hawks |
1 |
5 |
12 |
1:10.84 |
Bryan Liu |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1:11.12 |
Mark Lipkin |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
13 |
1:12.26 |
Bryce Henkel |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
14 |
1:14.60 |
Yannai Arazi |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
15 |
1:16.23 |
Connor Hart |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:16.67 |
Keegan Stafford |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:18.24 |
David Berin |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:19.66 |
Cesar Bermejo |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:19.83 |
Aidan Hartwich |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
5 |
1:19.92 |
Andrei Hancu |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:20.64 |
Maximilian Sadchikov |
Hawks |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:22.03 |
Brayden Henkel |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1:22.12 |
Eric Noga |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1:22.44 |
Henry LeCates |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
7 |
1:23.06 |
Benjamin Brkanovic |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1:23.61 |
Andrew Kassian |
Hawks |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1:24.35 |
Trevor Dzikowicz |
Amsterdam Sea Rams |
2 |
1 |
9 |
1:24.92 |
Lucas Dougherty |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
10 |
1:25.07 |
Alexander Demis |
Hawks |
2 |
4 |
11 |
1:25.31 |
Daniel Dylong |
Amsterdam Sea Rams |
1 |
4 |
12 |
1:25.41 |
Robert Seaver |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:25.90 |
Xavier Silaika |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:26.29 |
Mason DeLisio |
Hawks |
2 |
5 |
15 |
1:27.24 |
Rafael Kowal |
Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. |
2 |
6 |
16 |
1:27.25 |
Jack Slote |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
17 |
1:28.03 |
William Guthrie III |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
18 |
1:29.05 |
Victor Demunck |
Hawks |
1 |
2 |
19 |
1:29.18 |
Daniel Delaney |
Unattached |
1 |
3 |
20 |
1:30.63 |
Damian Cruz |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:32.89 |
Phillip Bianco |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
21 |
1:33.10 |
Brady Saunders |
Hawks |
1 |
7 |
22 |
1:33.52 |
Chenxu Xiang |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:36.28 |
Jason Serotta |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1:36.79 |
Christian Bermejo |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
8 |
1:37.12 |
Matthew Bablin |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
9 |
1:37.69 |
Edward Reynolds |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
10 |
1:38.07 |
Ryan Hellenthal |
Clark Sports Center |
1 |
1 |
11 |
1:38.33 |
Aidan Spencer |
Clark Sports Center |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:41.76 |
Dillon Goodwill |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
1 |
3 |
13 |
1:45.57 |
Tyson Delisio |
Hawks |
2 |
7 |
14 |
1:49.63 |
Benjamin Berin |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Andrew Jordan |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Alexander Hodge |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Benjamin Kogan |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:05.29p |
Juneau Wang |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:06.04p |
Scott Ward |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1:07.32p |
Victor Schingo |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1:07.42p |
Thomas Brosnihan |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:07.74p |
Carson Spina |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1:09.52p |
Bryan Liu |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1:10.00p |
Domenic Gallo |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1:10.28p |
Gregory Hvizdos |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1:10.40p |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn |
Hawks |
4 |
5 |
10 |
1:10.54p |
Samuel Marshall |
Hawks |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:10.65p |
Cameron Goodspeed |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
12 |
1:10.92p |
Mark Lipkin |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
13 |
1:11.00p |
Bryce Henkel |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1:13.32p |
Alexander Hodge |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1:14.06p |
Yannai Arazi |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
16 |
1:14.16p |
Alexander Sydow |
Crocodiles |
2 |
6 |
17 |
1:14.23p |
Shrujay Rompicherla |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
1 |
4 |
18 |
1:14.31p |
Griffin Goldleaf |
Hawks |
4 |
7 |
19 |
1:14.57p |
Josef Laurer |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
2 |
2 |
20 |
1:15.00p |
Leon Lufkin |
Northern TRIBS Swimming |
2 |
7 |
21 |
1:15.49p |
Joshua Geci |
Clark Sports Center |
3 |
8 |
22 |
1:15.97p |
Sean Benkert |
Hawks |
1 |
2 |
23 |
1:16.08p |
Mark Gregory |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
24 |
1:16.27p |
Lucas Bennice |
Ballston Spa Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
25 |
1:17.57p |
Joseph Richards |
Hawks |
1 |
5 |
26 |
1:18.74p |
Nicholas Marron |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
27 |
1:19.38p |
Phillip Sadchikov |
Hawks |
4 |
1 |
|
NSp |
Derek Rossetti |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
|
DQp |