Women's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron McHugh | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17:06.18 |
Nicole Hlavacek | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:11.81 |
Cassandra Lincoln | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17:16.86 |
Hanna Huston | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 8 | 4 | 17:23.87 |
Colleen Konetzke | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17:32.91 |
Brittany Kampfer | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:36.84 |
Emily Nightingale | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:45.25 |
Tori Flowers | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:53.38 |
davina jaynes | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17:53.50 |
Nicole Brennecke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:53.66 |
Mary Hinton | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17:54.32 |
Madeline Bliss | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 17:57.39 |
Lauren Maurer | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 6 | 13 | 17:59.04 |
Leia Bates | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:00.38 |
Madison Owen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18:00.89 |
Megan Smith | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 18:03.34 |
mckayle carter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18:06.11 |
emily stambaugh | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 18:07.82 |
elizabeth davis | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 19 | 18:07.83 |
Joy Jason | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 18:09.49 |
Megan Loop | Franco's Fins | 2 | 7 | 21 | 18:10.38 |
Megan Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 18:11.27 |
Madison Martell | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 18:11.84 |
Magdalena Contreras Gomez | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18:12.05 |
Kira Morgan | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 18:12.66 |
Ieva Galinyte | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 2 | 26 | 18:14.96 |
alexandra grimes | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 18:15.24 |
brenda rhodes | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 28 | 18:15.25 |
Delaney Quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 29 | 18:15.87 |
Meghan Merlihan | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 7 | 30 | 18:18.11 |
Megan Thompson | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 8 | 31 | 18:26.07 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18:26.20 |
Karen Spofford | Aces Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 18:29.57 |
Sofia Montoya | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 34 | 18:29.64 |
ella bryan | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 18:29.86 |
Jordan Rowe | Aces Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 36 | 18:30.25 |
Maureen Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 1 | 37 | 18:33.93 |
Amber Theders | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 1 | 38 | 18:35.23 |
Carly Wright | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 39 | 18:37.03 |
Briana Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 40 | 18:37.91 |
Meredith Ray | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 41 | 18:38.83 |
Victoria Wood | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 42 | 18:39.63 |
Amy Pennington | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 43 | 18:43.85 |
Rachel Hobbins | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 44 | 18:45.85 |
Madison Smith | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 45 | 18:47.01 |
Brooke Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 5 | 46 | 18:47.07 |
Radha Kotliarsky | Aces Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 47 | 18:48.63 |
Alexandra Manasso | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 3 | 48 | 18:49.41 |
Samantha Hallier | Lubbock Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 49 | 18:50.01 |
Carley Wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 50 | 18:50.70 |
Julianne Walz | Streamline Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 51 | 18:55.93 |
Rachel Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 52 | 19:10.27 |
Kara Treacy | Coastal Bend Allstars | 6 | 5 | 53 | 19:11.08 |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | 7 | 54 | 19:16.89 |
Katie Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 55 | 19:21.63 |