Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.08 |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.66 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.72 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.27 |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:09.84 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.22 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.64 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.77 |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.97 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.97 |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.64 |
Rachel Williams | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.87 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.07 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.57 |
Elizabeth Birle | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.08 |
Maria Bernard | Swim Orlando | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.46 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.99 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.06 |
Devon Coquillard | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.12 |
Sarah Miller | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.23 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.46 |
Jenna Dietz | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.68 |
Alana Hardeman | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.80 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.96 |
Ashley Kokins | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.08 |
Kathleen Goulden | Swim Orlando | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.21 |
Rebeca Bernard | Swim Orlando | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.24 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:19.27 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:19.30 |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.99 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:20.21 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:20.47 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:21.03 |
Madeline Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.21 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.24 |
HaVan Kinder | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:21.55 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.69 |
Alexa Barrett | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.02 |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.52 |
Shantel McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.57 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.64 |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:22.80 |
Dara Bornstein | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.98 |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.09 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:23.38 |
MacKenzie Raetz | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:24.00 |
Debin Long | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:24.31 |
Sarah Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.33 |
Mckinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:24.65 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.38 |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:25.55 |
Arianna Piza Cueva | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.64 |
Stormie Scully | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.02 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.80 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.94 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.19 |
Michelle Bednarek | Swim Orlando | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:28.58 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.78 |
Oksana Leheza | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:29.54 |
Julia James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.59 |
Jessica Winslow | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.07 |
Emily Curby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:31.58 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.45 |
Darcy Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:32.49 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:33.08 |
Meghan DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:33.83 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.89 |
Karlie Park | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:34.58 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:34.74 |
Monisa Ruiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:35.12 |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:35.54 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.01 |
Jessica Crohe | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:37.02 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:37.32 |
Alexis Delisle | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.83 |
Jennifer Serluco | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:37.83 |
Rachel Patterson | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:38.10 |
Lillian Kennedy | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:39.37 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:39.73 |
Julia Buddendorf | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:39.99 |
Caitlin Zalmanoff | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:40.73 |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:42.02 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.98 |
Courtney Letourneau | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:43.33 |
Abigail Glennon | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:43.79 |
Laya Cox | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:44.43 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:44.84 |
Olga Ramirez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.97 |
Elif Arditi | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:46.42 |
Caitlin O'Neill | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:46.49 |
Tasha McGloughlin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:48.49 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:49.62 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.88 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:51.41 |
Martha Kraft | Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:53.12 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:53.50 |
Heidi Hinnershitz | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:54.09 |
Bailey Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:58.85 |
Jana Caracciolo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3:02.40 |
Ciara Hopkins | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:02.43 |