Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Blount | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.69 |
Sarah Montgomery | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.74 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.28 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.10 |
Cristina Hernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.55 |
Kelsey Taylor | Team Elite | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.85 |
Alexandra Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.84 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.12 |
Katharine Meyer | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.67 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:11.35 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2:11.70 |
Monica Petrella | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2:12.11 |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.14 |
Sydney King | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:12.29 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:13.06 |
Jennifer Fountain | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.39 |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.55 |
Ashley Watson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.28 |
Anastasia Bistrow | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.38 |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.02 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.28 |
Samantha Douglas | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.40 |
Kourtney Gavin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.89 |
Jennifer Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:16.11 |
Elizabeth Montgomery | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2:16.50 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.64 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.64 |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:18.09 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.56 |
Briana Phillips | Team Elite | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:19.44 |
Martha Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.56 |
Erin Thompson | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.95 |
Christine Farina | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.96 |
Sydney Smith | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.46 |
Allison Nick | Team Elite | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.47 |
Shannon Murphy | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:20.92 |
Rachel Yazdiya | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.97 |
Morgan Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.07 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.20 |
Lindsey Kahlbaugh | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:21.21 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:21.23 |
Madison Van Dyke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.12 |
Lindsay Marshall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 10 | 2:22.57 |
Samantha Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:23.05 |
Caitlyn Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.54 |
Kaytee Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.11 |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.81 |
Shannon Love | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.83 |
Caitlin Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:25.33 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.67 |
Madison Zerkowski | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:25.74 |
Wei Yu | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.78 |
Brittney Mullarkey | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:25.93 |
Brooke Lockerman | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:26.08 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:26.55 |
Cari Faunce | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:26.84 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:26.90 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:27.08 |
Kayla Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:27.31 |
Sarah Schneider | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:27.64 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:29.19 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.73 |
Gabrielle Cochran | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:31.41 |
Kelsey Smith | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:32.09 |
Shelby Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.11 |
Kahra Williams | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.27 |
Zoe Mikel-Stites | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:33.46 |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:33.89 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:35.55 |
Amber Slack | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:38.49 |
Virginia Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:40.01 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:40.57 |
Monika Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:40.85 |
Britney Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:41.03 |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.16 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:41.25 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.38 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:42.70 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:43.79 |
Juliette Holthaus | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:44.11 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:44.18 |
Danielle Moyer | Una Winston Yates Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:45.70 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.77 |
Maren Evans | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:46.38 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:47.06 |
Kristen Santarone | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:47.17 |
Caitlin Cobb | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 26 | 2:47.48 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:49.22 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:49.62 |
Jacqueline Pennica | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:49.64 |
Jana DeMichele | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.14 |
Nani Cameron | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:50.74 |
Leah Rondinelli | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:52.91 |
Leah Solomon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.95 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:53.70 |
Tatum Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:54.56 |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:55.18 |
Hannah Moyer | Una Winston Yates Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:55.35 |
Kathryn Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:55.94 |
Ellie Wilson | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:58.11 |