Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Engel | Pearland Aquatics Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.45 |
Matthew Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.99 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.38 |
Ben Hoyt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.34 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31.62 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.93 |
Blake Cellum | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32.07 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 1 | 32.24 |
Russel Brooks-Martin | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32.51 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 32.81 |
Joshua Arias | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.06 |
Jorge Huerta | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 5 | 34.43 |
Nicholas Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34.62 |
Kolton Terpening | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 35.02 |
Makai Duport | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 6 | 35.56 |
Logan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35.68 |
Mitchell Bonvillian | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 7 | 35.75 |
Kevin Chen | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 35.80 |
Kaya Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 35.89 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 36.06 |
Jackson Mills | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 3 | 36.09 |
Lawson Weddington | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.13 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 5 | 36.31 |
Isaiah Narvaez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 36.32 |
Caleb Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 1 | 36.36 |
Ayden Guidobono | Conroe Tiger Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 36.38 |
Jack Mikuta | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 36.68 |
Mitchell Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 36.84 |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 37.23 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 8 | 37.54 |
Kyle Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 37.65 |
Evan Sokolov | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 38.44 |
Gaurav Gawankar | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 38.88 |
James Robertson | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39.12 |
Kamryn Charles | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 39.91 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 40.14 |
Lukas Brazdeikis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 40.15 |
Nicholas Delapp | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 14 | 40.69 |
Gabriel Kovach | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 40.75 |
Mitchell Sausnock | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 41.30 |
Jake Williams | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 41.47 |
Mark Fluker | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 11 | 41.50 |
Leqing Xue | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 41.69 |
Garret Green | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 41.80 |
Brock Middleton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 42.17 |
Arbert Xu | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 1 | 42.19 |
Kole Wright | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 11 | 44.39 |
Luke Gonzales | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 45.87 |
Daniel Chang | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 45.95 |
Ruben Coronel | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 46.68 |
Joseph Sloan | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 47.20 |
Beck Parnham | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 47.24 |
Joseph Stephenson | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 1 | 48.69 |
Andrew McMichael | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 48.77 |
Andrew Litzinger | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 49.43 |
Jack Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 49.98 |
Grayson Hamous | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 15 | 50.01 |
Kyle Higginbotham | Battleground - Unattached | 4 | 1 | 21 | 50.06 |
Jacob Badough | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 50.29 |
Dylan Zamani | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 2 | 50.32 |
Brendan Mandeville | Conroe Tiger Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 50.79 |
Bryan Li | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 50.84 |
Victor Esquivel | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 8 | 51.92 |
Charles Daigle | Sharks Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 2 | 23 | 51.94 |
Canon King | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 52.03 |
Justin Bay | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 52.29 |
Caleb Sweet | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 52.33 |
Skyler Audilet | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 53.22 |
Luke Beals | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 53.37 |
Corbin Bunge | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 53.81 |
Weston Hyde | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 55.06 |
Reid Smalligan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 5 | 12 | 55.26 |
John Beauchamp | Platinum Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 56.40 |
Richard Kuzmenko | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 56.93 |
Kaleb Wright | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 19 | 57.07 |
Edward Qi | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 14 | 57.11 |
Nathan Ratliff | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 20 | 57.56 |
Aaron Splinter | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 21 | 58.67 |
Ruben Limon | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.32 |
William Lanigan | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.79 |
Ryan LaBorde | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.09 |
Maxwell White | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.38 |
Hunter Null | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.14 |
Collin Setzer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Jackson Barnard | South Shore Sails | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Jack Lehnert | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Zachary Picco | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Jacob Bass | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Barr | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Riley Self | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Mason Rasberry | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
jackson rabb | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kyler Roemer | South Shore Sails | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Stefan Budimlic | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Arian Salazar | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Conner Hardy | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Joshua Crump | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Bhodi Langford | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ramiro Garza | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Calvin Zipper | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS |