Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Xonzy Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:42.22 |
Olivia Lyons | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:43.33 |
Anqi Yang | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.10 |
Mallory Hull | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.13 |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.57 |
Isabel Hu | South Shore Sails | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.59 |
Rebecca DeLauro | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:46.67 |
Bryony Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.70 |
Brendalee Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.07 |
Jillian Trahan | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:50.53 |
Sara Boone | Aquastar | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:51.22 |
Vivie Tran | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:51.51 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:51.67 |
Alaura Black | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.09 |
Alexandra Hansen | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:53.07 |
Alexis Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:55.83 |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:56.45 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:56.64 |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:57.62 |
Abby Luo | Aquastar | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.97 |
Mary Jurica | Houston Cougars | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:00.88 |
Katelyn Salinas | Aquastar | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:02.25 |
Ella Parr | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:02.46 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:02.60 |
Claire Bryan | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:03.41 |
Kara Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:05.24 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:05.43 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 15 | 3:07.55 |
Lezli Sisung | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:08.45 |
Kathleen Killingsworth | Aquastar | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3:09.32 |
Natalie Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:12.58 |
Lucy Bennett | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 3:14.77 |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3:16.32 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3:16.69 |
Sarai Robinson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 13 | 3:23.81 |
Kendall Pinkerton | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 3:32.89 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 17 | 3:37.10 |
Deanna Norris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3:52.87 |
Violet Schubert | Galveston Island Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 16 | 3:54.96 |
Katelyn Yacuk | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 3:57.94 |
Darby Gauntt | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Jasmine Boudreaux | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Claire Hess | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Leilani Medlock | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Madelyn Kubicki | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kathy Sorto | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Maurine Fotso | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | NS |