Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Oscar Ike | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 53.81 |
Luca DiCapua | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 54.40 |
Vincent Marciano | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 54.63 |
Guido Balderrama | Ct Unattached | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.08 |
Alexander Jahan | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 55.73 |
Derek He | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.13 |
Zeke Brynin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 1 | 6 | 56.34 |
Tomer Bachar | Condors | 5 | 8 | 7 | 56.55 |
Anthony Wachnik | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 56.58 |
James Viotto | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 56.78 |
Matthew Carey | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 57.53 |
Matthew Kishinevsky | Condors | 5 | 1 | 11 | 57.57 |
Reginald Bradnock | Condors | 4 | 4 | 12 | 58.01 |
Graham Blair | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 13 | 58.15 |
Joseph Gross | Condors | 1 | 1 | 14 | 59.11 |
Michael Stiles | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 59.38 |
Jarek Rawl | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.37 |
Bopaiah Paruvangada | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.50 |
Brandon Angeles | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.51 |
Harrison Schatz | Condors | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.54 |
Jonathan Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.65 |
Matthew Dottinger | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.66 |
Shayne Preston | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.64 |
Justin Viotto | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.78 |
Nicholas Rabadi | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.09 |
Wesley Ford | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.09 |
Yong Jun | Condors | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.46 |
Timothy Fay | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.52 |
Liam McGhee | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.69 |
Zachary Crowe | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.81 |
Stephan Todorovic | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:03.00 |
Xerxes Libsch | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.04 |
Louis Borsellino | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.10 |
Alin Kenworthy | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.12 |
Matthew Tu | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.13 |
Seunghyun You | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.24 |
Thacher Scannell | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:03.45 |
Carl Ranieri III | Condors | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:03.66 |
Christopher Vindigni | Condors | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.76 |
Ryan Trackenberg | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.86 |
Mauro Pacsi | Condors | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:04.03 |
Mauricio Salas | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.15 |
Edward Cho | Waverunners | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.63 |
Kyle Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.76 |
Samuel Sweeney | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.06 |
Benjamin Covello | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.27 |
Christopher Rabasco | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.40 |
Matthew Ruhl | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.57 |
Tyler McDonald | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:05.59 |
Thomas Alvarado | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.75 |
Timothy Fagan | Condors | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.85 |
Justin Ryu | Condors | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.95 |
Kevin Chang | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:06.69 |
Tirdod Behbehani | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.47 |
Sterling Shieh | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.22 |
Nikolai Mayorov | Condors | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.58 |
Sean Guerrero | Condors | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.61 |
Christian Papa | Condors | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.73 |
Mark Boiko | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:09.79 |
Ryan Lawson | Condors | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.85 |
Jason Ramirez | Condors | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.06 |
Jonathan Riskin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:11.13 |
Matthew Beneventano | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.15 |
Nicholas Dodd | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.98 |
John Laidlaw | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.01 |
Brandon Medina | Condors | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.26 |
Dennis Delargy | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.32 |
Joshua Chamak | Condors | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:13.95 |
Yon Jon | Waverunners | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.24 |
Christopher Crimi | Condors | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:14.49 |
Luke McHugh | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.64 |
Louis Orlando | Condors | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.65 |
David Rendon | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.73 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.19 |
Eli Thaler | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.26 |
Curtis Arceneaux | Condors | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:16.29 |
Jack Cimorelli | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.40 |
Carter Miller | Waverunners | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.86 |
Hayden Campolong | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.73 |
Matthew Fenlon | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.74 |
Andrew Song | Condors | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.65 |
James Mahaney | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:19.69 |
Joseph Weiner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.70 |
Steven Orientale | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:19.72 |
Itay Bachar | Condors | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.74 |
Ethan Cohen | Condors | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:20.82 |
Connor Mcgrath | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:24.59 |
Koby Morris | Condors | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.68 |
Michael Adjedj | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:25.39 |
Jared Lyman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:26.27 |
Thomas Blair | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:27.34 |
Ensen Sgaglio | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.73 |
Aidan McGovern | Condors | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:29.75 |
Ethan Lin | Condors | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.89 |
Stephen Chen | Condors | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:30.91 |
Tommy McPhee | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.94 |
Sean Brosnan | Condors | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:32.23 |
William Finnerty | Condors | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:32.53 |
Seamus Hally | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:34.22 |
William Kaminski | Waverunners | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:35.15 |