Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Swimmers - PA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:01.15 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.27 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.39 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.30 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Unattached Swimmers - PA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.14 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.73 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.76 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.24 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.38 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.49 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:07.60 |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.96 |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.32 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.62 |
Malinda Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.73 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.83 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.19 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.81 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.03 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.08 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.13 |
Alanna Nawrocki | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.47 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:10.74 |
Sarah Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:10.92 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.99 |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.45 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.62 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:11.62 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.63 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 13 | 1:11.85 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.86 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.88 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.16 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.17 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.48 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.65 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.68 |
Gabriela Ocampo | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.70 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.72 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:12.74 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.81 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.96 |
Kelsey Taylor | Team Elite | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:13.22 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.39 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.61 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.62 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.77 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.87 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.10 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.18 |
Shannon Gresosky | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.29 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.36 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.74 |
Olga Ramirez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.80 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:14.95 |
Cydney Glasser | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 15 | 1:15.09 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:15.16 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.34 |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.41 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.42 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:15.51 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.54 |
Erica Wagner | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.74 |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:15.93 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.12 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.14 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.31 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.37 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:16.45 |
Taylor Cunningham | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.82 |
Emily Draskovich | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:17.26 |
Jessica Hester | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:17.34 |
Shantel McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:17.42 |
Alexis Faunce | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.43 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.48 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.69 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:17.79 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:18.15 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.16 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 25 | 1:18.27 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.30 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:18.57 |
Grace Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.69 |
Arianna Piza Cueva | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:18.74 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 12 | 1:19.14 |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:19.24 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:19.41 |
MacKenzie Raetz | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:19.43 |
Melissa Arbelaez | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.13 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.94 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:21.42 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.72 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.28 |
Elizabeth Pierantoni | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:22.33 |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:22.51 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.57 |
Victoria Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:22.63 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:22.71 |
Natasha McGloughlin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.86 |