Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:35.63 |
Allison Schmitt | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:39.55 |
Margaret Bird | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:40.91 |
Jessica White | Indiana University | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:41.76 |
Chelsea Haser | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:42.81 |
Stephanie Horner | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:43.82 |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:45.28 |
Samantha Shellem | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.35 |
Amanda Smith | Indiana University | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:46.39 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:46.61 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | University of Florida | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:46.68 |
Caitlin Geary | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:46.74 |
Kristen Beales | University of Florida | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:46.92 |
Sara Giberson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 4:47.06 |
Silken Jones | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:47.13 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:47.70 |
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:48.43 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:49.64 |
Stephanie Proud | University of Florida | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:49.80 |
Lindsey Olson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:51.03 |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4:52.06 |
Micah Martindale | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:52.79 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 4:52.82 |
Lindsay Gendron | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:54.95 |
Jessica White | Indiana University | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:41.70p |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4:42.01p |
Allison Schmitt | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:42.48p |
Margaret Bird | Auburn University Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:42.65p |
Ava Ohlgren | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:44.83p |
Chelsea Haser | Auburn University Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4:45.04p |
Caitlin Geary | Auburn University Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4:45.06p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:45.97p |
Kristen Beales | University of Florida | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4:47.15p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4:47.40p |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 8 | 11 | 4:47.41p |
Samantha Shellem | La Mirada Armada | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4:48.01p |
Stephanie Horner | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:48.32p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | University of Florida | 6 | 6 | 14 | 4:48.40p |
Amanda Smith | Indiana University | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4:48.50p |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:48.80p |
Stephanie Proud | University of Florida | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4:49.76p |
Silken Jones | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 4:49.85p |
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | 2 | 19 | 4:50.10p |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 4:50.66p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 1 | 21 | 4:51.13p |
Lindsay Gendron | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 5 | 5 | 22 | 4:51.34p |
Lindsey Olson | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:51.41p |
Sara Giberson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:51.42p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4:51.45p |
Micah Martindale | Auburn University Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 26 | 4:52.22p |
Kim Jasmer | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 4:52.26p |
Sommers Creed | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 6 | 28 | 4:52.29p |
Julianne McLane | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4:53.41p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 4:53.71p |
Maureen McCotter | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 8 | 31 | 4:53.76p |
Caitlin Hamilton | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 5 | 7 | 32 | 4:53.82p |
Nicole Menzel | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 4:54.01p |
Kaitlin Schroeder | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 1 | 34 | 4:54.35p |
Kelsey HojanClark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 4:54.64p |
Elizabeth Kemp | University of Florida | 3 | 7 | 36 | 4:54.67p |
Jessica Heim | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 4:54.89p |
Georgia Holderness | Florida State University | 5 | 1 | 38 | 4:54.92p |
Kennedy Higdon | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 4 | 7 | 39 | 4:55.22p |
Claire Thompson | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 40 | 4:55.82p |
Erika Wozniak | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 41 | 4:56.28p |
Sharla Milne | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | 42 | 4:57.02p |
Holly Mills | Florida State University | 4 | 5 | 43 | 4:57.29p |
Julia Kucherich | York YMCA | 1 | 6 | 44 | 4:58.77p |
Natalie Mazzetta | Syracuse University | 6 | 7 | 45 | 4:58.83p |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 45 | 4:58.83p |
Caitlin Impink | George Mason University | 2 | 4 | 47 | 4:59.00p |
Sarah Czar | Villanova Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 8 | 48 | 4:59.17p |
Christine Thompson | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 49 | 4:59.46p |
Marina Falcone | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 50 | 4:59.51p |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 51 | 5:00.36p |
Meredith Monroe | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 52 | 5:01.13p |
Shara Stafford | University of Florida | 2 | 5 | 53 | 5:01.57p |
katie delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 54 | 5:02.46p |
Erica Derlath | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 55 | 5:03.05p |
Sarah Manning | Syracuse University | 2 | 3 | 56 | 5:03.58p |
Jocelyn Phillips | Florida State University | 8 | 7 | 57 | 5:05.81p |
Lauren Eytalis | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 1 | 2 | 58 | 5:06.82p |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Villanova Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 59 | 5:06.92p |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 60 | 5:07.34p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 8 | 3 | NSp |