Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
alec girdler | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.04 |
Adam Lewit | Club Wolverine | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.53 |
Chad Pierce | Lakers Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.36 |
patrick jackson | Grosse Pointe Gators Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.50 |
Benjamin Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.01 |
david alday | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.38 |
Tobias Walloch | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.44 |
Colin Brinkman | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.68 |
Enrique Hernandez | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.11 |
Douglas Graham | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.33 |
Nicholas Yoo | Pointe Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.61 |
Christopher Vela | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:06.93 |
Simon Shanks | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.09 |
grant borregard | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.34 |
jared thornton | Unattached Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:07.39 |
Devlin Francis | Grosse Pointe Gators Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.94 |
Robert Powrie | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.24 |
Aric Plamondon | Greater Flint Ymca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.34 |
Matthew Culver | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.54 |
Blake Kniffen | North Oakland Waves Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.90 |
Brendan Gatward | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.46 |
Nehemiah Mork | Barracuda | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.18 |
Patrick Olmsted | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.24 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.40 |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.22 |
James Morgan | Club Wolverine | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.33 |
Michael Orwin | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.74 |
Rodolfo Aguilar | Lakes Area Tridents Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.08 |
William Reasoner | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.51 |
Ryan Johnston | Greater Flint Ymca | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.99 |
Jackson O'dowd | Livonia Community Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.39 |
Kevin Lingle | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.37 |
Jacob Zalinski | Unattached Swimmers | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
alec girdler | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.39p |
Adam Lewit | Club Wolverine | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.97p |
Chad Pierce | Lakers Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.22p |
Benjamin Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.41p |
patrick jackson | Grosse Pointe Gators Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.62p |
david alday | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.37p |
Douglas Graham | Oakland Live Y'ers | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.43p |
Tobias Walloch | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.44p |
Enrique Hernandez | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:07.85p |
Christopher Vela | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:08.01p |
Nicholas Yoo | Pointe Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.11p |
Simon Shanks | Novi Sturgeons | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.43p |
jared thornton | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.76p |
grant borregard | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.95p |
Devlin Francis | Grosse Pointe Gators Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:09.10p |
Colin Brinkman | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.52p |
Daniel Seeds | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:09.96p |
Luke Crompton | Dearborn Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:10.10p |
Evan Shambaugh | Club Wolverine | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:10.53p |
Matthew Anderson | Pointe Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.82p |
Justin Robson | Blue Water Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:10.84p |
Hunter Greene | Lakers Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:11.89p |
Robert Powrie | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.03p |
James Sturtridge | Blue Water Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:12.20p |
William Markley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:12.31p |
Matthew Perham | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:12.47p |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:12.70p |
Daniel Schorin | Club Wolverine | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:12.70p |
Mark Hosea | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:12.77p |
Matthew Culver | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.26p |
Ben Woldyk | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:14.76p |
Max Cornblath | Club Wolverine | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:14.91p |
Robert Zofchak | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:15.20p |
Aric Plamondon | Greater Flint Ymca | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.34p |
blake kent | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:15.34p |
Blake Wheeler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:15.38p |
Blake Kniffen | North Oakland Waves Ymca | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.96p |
Cheyne Stresky | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:16.81p |
Nehemiah Mork | Barracuda | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.29p |
Micah DeJonge | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:18.35p |
Mitchell Fountain | Capital Area Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:18.80p |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.15p |
Stephan Cress | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:19.19p |
Patrick Olmsted | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.01p |
William Reasoner | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.68p |
Skyler Cook-Weeks | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.59p |
James Morgan | Club Wolverine | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.42p |
Rodolfo Aguilar | Lakes Area Tridents Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:23.54p |
Jacob Zalinski | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.64p |
Michael Orwin | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.65p |
Jackson O'dowd | Livonia Community Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.88p |
Ryan Johnston | Greater Flint Ymca | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.12p |
Kevin Lingle | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.48p |
Chase Kent | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.81p |
David Ratze | Great Lakes Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:26.49p |
Spencer Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.60p |
Jason Hau | Club Wolverine | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:27.56p |
Michael Fischer | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.71p |
Cameron Francis | Grosse Pointe Gators Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:27.72p |
joseph girdler | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:28.35p |
Mitchell Corriveau | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:29.87p |
Daniel Frederick | Great Lakes Tritons | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:30.34p |
Charles Liu | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:30.63p |
Rahul Ramanathan | Club Wolverine | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:31.11p |
Kevin Mills | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:32.47p |
Phillip Collingwood | Club Wolverine | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:32.91p |
William Nienstedt | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:35.59p |