Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlin Munns | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.31 |
Laila Gagnon | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.79 |
Jamie Forsberg | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.25 |
Kerry Lynch | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.71 |
Marley Wertheimer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.56 |
Kelly Hatton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.87 |
Sarah Houlihan | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.53 |
Krysta Downs | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.51 |
Alexandra Vitale | Unattached-Vitale | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.76 |
Cailee Hawkins | Hampshire Regional Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:32.66 |
Megan Flood | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.45 |
Heather McMahon | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.75 |
Alexandra Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.78 |
Rachel Webb | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.69 |
Allie Hartry | Hampshire Regional Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.29 |
Christine Dzialo | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.61 |
Paige Gauthier | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:36.23 |
Andrea Cuvellier | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.64 |
Tanya Takimoto | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.98 |
Lindsey Hatton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.00 |
Aimee Kroll | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.23 |
Morgan Parker | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.00 |
Molly Newton | Hampshire Regional Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:40.55 |
Alyssa Poole | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:40.57 |
Emily Konieczny | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.69 |
Gina Gallo | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.34 |
Taryn Dooley | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.04 |
Michelle Ladouceur | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.28 |
Kerrie Kelley | Unattached-Kelley | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:44.54 |
Kaytlyn Kelley | Unattached-Kelley | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.00 |
Amanda Davies | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:45.01 |
Sarah Menck | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:45.98 |
Martha Bromage | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:46.43 |
Grace Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:46.78 |
Katlin Regan | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.38 |
Jill Foley | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:47.84 |
Anna Woodward | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.31 |
Hannah McQuillan | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:48.95 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:49.69 |
Jillian Canty | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.98 |
Ashley Heyes | East Longmeadow | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:50.26 |
Jackie Miller | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:50.78 |
Johanna Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:50.83 |
Emily Broda | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.21 |
Caroline Eaton | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:51.30 |
Kathleen Deady | Hampshire Regional Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:54.21 |
Sarah Gamsby | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:55.28 |
Amanda Pinsky | Easthampton Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:56.59 |
Lindsay Klofas | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:58.46 |
Alyson Cannone | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:58.58 |
Danielle Haight | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:58.94 |
Jennifer La Comfora | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.51 |
Kathryn Barrett | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:01.08 |
Shannon Bradley | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:01.12 |
Nicole Fletcher | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:01.14 |
Meaghan Swanson | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:03.89 |
Amy Shin | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:04.20 |
Kalina Flood | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:05.26 |
Alison Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:10.43 |
Rachel Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:11.46 |
Kaitlin Rivest | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:13.53 |
Sarah Skwira | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:14.48 |
Ashley Kennison | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:14.98 |
Caroline Crudele | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:15.04 |
Katie Camilleri | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:17.29 |
Alleah Morgan | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:19.60 |
Frances Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:21.17 |
Karissa Gorman | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:21.80 |
Elizabeth Fletcher | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:26.70 |
Taleen Khatchadourian | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:28.46 |
Nora Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:29.16 |
Kathryn Ammann | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:30.21 |
Catherine Flint | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:44.41 |
Shannon Fournier | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:57.73 |
Ashley Graham | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jessie Ryan | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Heather Simard | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jessica Lopez | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Breonna Harrington | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Chelsea Vachon | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Abigail Levene | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Chelsea Catrett | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Erin Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Michelle Kroll | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | DQ |