Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.27 |
Calvin Zielsdorf | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.81 |
Matt Neal | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.23 |
Tim Christian | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.63 |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.34 |
Craig Chapman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.48 |
William Rollins | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.32 |
John Balfour | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:53.81 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.01 |
Robert Newsome | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.18 |
Carl Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:55.28 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swimteam | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.29 |
Travis Floyd | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:55.58 |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.65 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:55.80 |
Gregory Libert | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:56.17 |
Remko Hinloopen | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:56.24 |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.53 |
Matthew Klausmeier | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:56.60 |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.32 |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:57.38 |
Blake Dickson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.71 |
John Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:00.05 |
James Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:02.52 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.03p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.43p |
Calvin Zielsdorf | El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.29p |
Matt Neal | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.87p |
Tim Christian | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.19p |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.30p |
Craig Chapman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.57p |
William Rollins | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.87p |
Robert Newsome | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.70p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.74p |
Remko Hinloopen | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.07p |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.23p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.34p |
John Balfour | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:56.49p |
Carl Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.82p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swimteam | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.87p |
Travis Floyd | City Of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:56.99p |
Gregory Libert | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:57.10p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.34p |
Matthew Klausmeier | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.93p |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:58.13p |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:58.57p |
James Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:58.82p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:58.96p |
Blake Dickson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:59.62p |
John Lynch | Dads Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:59.76p |
Jonathan Godsey | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 27 | 1:59.80p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:00.54p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:01.01p |
Caleb McDermott | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:01.10p |
Noah Zandan | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:01.15p |
Jeff Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:01.21p |
Jason Shell | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:01.31p |
Andrew Cookingham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:01.54p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:01.79p |
Justin Elliott | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:01.82p |
Carsten Frederiksen | The Woodlands Swimteam | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:01.98p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:02.36p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:02.68p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 7 | 1 | 40 | 2:03.09p |
Brent Norcross | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:03.28p |
Collin Bolen | The Woodlands Swimteam | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:03.34p |
Sebastien Bedaw | The Woodlands Swimteam | 4 | 5 | 43 | 2:03.41p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 44 | 2:03.63p |
Blair Boudousquie | Klien Oaks Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 45 | 2:03.69p |
Dax Nichols | The Woodlands Swimteam | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:04.01p |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:04.40p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:04.59p |
Justin Fallin | City Of Midland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 49 | 2:05.84p |
Clifton House | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:05.87p |
Matt Brunson | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 51 | 2:06.06p |
Nicholas Robichaud | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:07.05p |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 53 | 2:08.26p |
Heath Keevan | Amarillo Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:08.28p |
Ira Walker | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 3 | 55 | 2:08.49p |
Christopher Coley | The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:10.70p |
Matthew Gibson | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Cullen Duncan | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | DQp |