Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolas Chevalier | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 50.29 |
Bjorn Falk | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 4 | 5 | 2 | 50.69 |
Dustin Hui | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 2 | 3 | 52.12 |
Bradford Yates | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 52.58 |
Ky Harlin | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 52.84 |
Brandon Jesionek | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 54.10 |
Andrew Sweeney | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 54.19 |
Yunuscan Tokcan | Ocean State Squids | 3 | 2 | 8 | 54.88 |
Bryan Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 54.93 |
Brian St Denis | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 9 | 55.31 |
Patrick Murray | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 56.22 |
Stephen Rose | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56.27 |
Ryan Handren | Unattached new england | 3 | 4 | 11 | 56.56 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56.75 |
Albert Sundvick | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 57.84 |
Colin Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 58.51 |
Clarke Madigan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 58.60 |
Nicholas Rice | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 59.37 |
Adnan Faruqi | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.49 |
Christopher Quinn | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 59.62 |
Eric Skinner | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.44 |
Andrew Hedden | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.48 |
Christopher McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.75 |
Nathan Everett | Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.84 |
Andrew Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.88 |
Daniel Lynch | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.03 |
Christopher Darrah | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.42 |
Timothy Szargowicz | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.56 |
Ben Brostoff | Belmont Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.85 |
Philip Brady | Belmont Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.05 |
Alexander Blakeney | Seekonk Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.10 |
Eric Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.60 |
Mat Lemore | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.69 |
Peter Fox | Pawtucket Sharks | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:02.81 |
Ben Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.01 |
Adam DuBois | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.10 |
Jonathan Mackay | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.13 |
Steven Chiang | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.37 |
Kenneth Lynch | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.06 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.19 |
Matthew Cremone | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.25 |
Nathan Seder | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:06.53 |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.91 |
Jason Cerundolo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.28 |
Ryan Quinn | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.38 |
Paolo DeLuca | Ocean State Squids | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.31 |
Clinton Carl | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.64 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.25 |
Jonathan Boerner | Pawtucket Sharks | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.47 |
Joseph Cai | Ocean State Squids | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.82 |
Adam McNALLY | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.87 |
Isaac Hayden | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.12 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.32 |
Jay Schotter | Ocean State Squids | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.75 |
Christopher Wilson | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.03 |
Joshua Brostoff | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.04 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.56 |
Ian Watters | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.75 |
Paul Smith | Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.99 |
Zach Fichman-Klein | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.09 |
Andrew Sommer | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.44 |
Patrick Comeau | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.78 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.66 |
Michael Wynott | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.75 |
Desmond O'Leary | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.45 |
Eric Burtchell | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:15.50 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.92 |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.21 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.28 |
Brian Larson | Pawtucket Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.06 |
Colin Moore | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.47 |
Benjamin Ernst | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.63 |
Kevin Qi | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.71 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.00 |
Billy Pappas | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.41 |
Brian Comeau | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:22.28 |
Daniel Strauss | Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:22.34 |
Christopher Teng | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.44 |
John Larson | Pawtucket Sharks | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:23.41 |
Ryan Dean | Valley Gators/Keene SwimClub | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.28 |
Robert Dannemiller | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:25.37 |
Thomas Wynne | Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.87 |
Colin Kamphuis | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.06 |
Graham Eve | Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:27.41 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.81 |
Mark Larson | Pawtucket Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.13 |
Scott McGinty | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.40 |
Matthew Brawley | Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:31.50 |
Travis Korson | Pawtucket Sharks | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:31.83 |
Jonathan Stack | E.Longmeadow Marlins | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.74 |
Cullen Meade | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:34.13 |
John Dannemiller | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:34.37 |
Paithan Campbell | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:35.05 |
Evan Deary | Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:35.66 |
Collin McNamara | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:44.22 |
Elias Duncan | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:47.53 |
Jeffery Conde | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.13 |
Joseph Belletete | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.28 |
John Allen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.87 |
Steven Dannemiller | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.50 |