Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tayna Takimoto | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30.68 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31.11 |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31.25 |
Jackie Miller | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 32.05 |
Molly Bulger | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.15 |
Grace Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33.37 |
Hannah Gotwals | Aquabears | 5 | 6 | 2 | 34.23 |
Meaghan Swanson | Easthampton Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 3 | 34.67 |
Ashley Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 2 | 4 | 34.71 |
Johanna Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.77 |
Grace Perrin | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 5 | 34.77 |
Morgan Cooper | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 35.25 |
Jessica Allan | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35.71 |
Meghan McHugh | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 36.18 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 36.63 |
Kara McKenna | Easthampton Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 10 | 37.06 |
Kathryn Ammann | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 37.80 |
Christina Casillo | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 37.84 |
Kalina Flood | Easthampton Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 38.43 |
Elena Reinhardt | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38.83 |
Julianne Barriss | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 3 | 39.01 |
Eva Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 4 | 39.16 |
Alison Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40.13 |
Abigail Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40.28 |
Jessica Lopez | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40.47 |
Abigail Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.89 |
Danielle Lyndaker | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 5 | 6 | 40.90 |
Rachel Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 41.06 |
Karissa Gorman | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 41.49 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.08 |
Molly Levene | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 6 | 43.14 |
Amanda Konieczny | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 3 | 1 | 43.44 |
Amanda Lucia | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 44.22 |
Kaylee Hopkins | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 8 | 44.68 |
Mary Fisher | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 45.76 |
Cassidy Peterson | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.87 |
Julie Vanasse | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 10 | 45.93 |
Margaret Casey | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 9 | 47.64 |
Shannon Fournier | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 11 | 47.74 |
Ariel Landers | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 48.88 |
Miranda Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.59 |
Jennessa Lever | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 3 | 1 | 51.35 |
Lyndsey Oppenheimer | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 2 | 51.52 |
Charlene Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 6 | 13 | 51.76 |
Callie Phillips | East Longmeadow Marlins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 52.48 |
Elyse Lavalley | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 54.27 |
Emily LaJoie | East Longmeadow Marlins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 54.32 |
Abbigail Thompson | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 54.44 |
Domenica Olivier | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.33 |
Sevane Khatchadourian | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 57.93 |
Cathleen Casillo | Unattached-Casillo | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.21 |
Lauren Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.66 |
Danielle Dube | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.61 |
Giovanna Parker | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.19 |
Victoria Knight | East Longmeadow Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.56 |
Anna Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kate Driscoll | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Frederickie Rizos | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Katie Vanasse | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 3 | DQ |