Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Atticus Cohen | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.93 |
Greyson McCaw | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.09 |
Anthony Krieter | St. Helena Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.17 |
Jack Kroninger | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.55 |
Liam Wayment | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38.72 |
Andrew Morris | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 40.01 |
Robin Andrews-Gibson | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.07 |
Myles Wellington | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 2 | 7 | 2 | 41.37 |
Austin Costello-Anderson | Humboldt Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41.63 |
Teo Labus | Willits Otters | 1 | 1 | 4 | 42.83 |
Justin Zepeda | Balboa Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 43.38 |
Ty Benfield | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44.47 |
Maxim Sorokin | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 45.84 |
Kai Hattori | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 7 | 2 | 46.17 |
Alfonso Jimenez-Hernandez | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 46.60 |
Bryson Meyer | Humboldt Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 46.87 |
Mason Flammang | Ukiah Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 7 | 46.90 |
Ahanu Casey | Willits Otters | 2 | 5 | 8 | 47.18 |
Lucas Koball | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 47.24 |
Wylie Benfield | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.07 |
Pavel Karabelov | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 48.11 |
Jeremiah Kellison | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.66 |
John Kale | Willits Otters | 1 | 8 | 4 | 49.44 |
Westin Benfield | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49.68 |
Colin Miclea | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 49.87 |
Lucas Blair | Humboldt Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 50.13 |
Dane Hansen | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.34 |
Nerio Sanchez | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 50.35 |
Zachary Koball | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 51.03 |
Christopher Larson | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 57.84 |
Beck Pedersen | Humboldt Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 58.28 |
Jared Dunham | Willits Otters | 2 | 6 | 8 | 58.64 |
Joseph Zepeda | Balboa Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.97 |
William Seaholm | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.19 |
Paul Macierich | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.88 |
Riley Lopez | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.08 |
Jack Croskey | Willits Otters | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.45 |
Aedan Lockwood-Chenelle | Willits Otters | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.28 |
Gabriel Bixler | Willits Otters | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.15 |
John McKevitt | Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.37 |
Austin Mills | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.48 |
Eduardo Lopez | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.48 |
Sebastian Chavez | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.81 |
Brody Bowen | Willits Otters | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:54.86 |
Alan Chian | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael Scherr | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Dawson Gagnon | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Santiago Salinas-Moreno | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ |