Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Crystal Murphy | The Olympic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:31.68 |
Jane Thompson | The Olympic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:41.81 |
Rose Wade | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:51.24 |
Krystal Xiao-Rao | The Olympic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:51.49 |
Etana Volpe | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:56.89 |
lauren rudnick | Lake County Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:59.77 |
Eleanor Dobel | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6:00.09 |
Kathryn Ajax | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6:00.20 |
Emilia Caya Blonkenfeld | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:05.67 |
Megan Wong | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:09.33 |
Rea Smith | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:09.93 |
Dena Kumsa | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:11.65 |
Glorianna Ring | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6:15.92 |
Patricia Torres | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:17.15 |
Sabrina Melendez | Boys & Girls Clubs OF SF Starf | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:18.37 |
Isabel Bahamonde-Partlan | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:18.87 |
Brooke Hollister | St. Helena Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6:22.61 |
Katie Honey | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:24.53 |
nicole hanson | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:26.04 |
Robin Adams | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6:31.93 |
Frances Toscano | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:39.18 |
Kristen Lee | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:41.72 |
Maia Basnight | Oakdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:41.81 |
Emma Larsen | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6:54.64 |
clare brawdy | St. Helena Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:55.22 |
Kimberly Chang | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6:56.20 |
Samantha Strong | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7:01.66 |
Ava Sto. Domingo | The Olympic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7:07.89 |
Danielle Erickson | Lake County Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:16.54 |
Samantha Tran | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7:17.83 |
Ni'Ke Smith | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:31.53 |
Niccole Melendez | Boys & Girls Clubs OF SF Starf | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:32.53 |
Adriana Salazar | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7:38.39 |
Sofia Smart | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:49.08 |
Tamara Taubold | Fort Bragg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7:55.98 |
Ainsley Adams | St. Helena Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8:04.76 |
Abigail Heerema | Oakdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8:29.34 |
Marissa Raggio | Oakdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:36.67 |
Sophia Conley | St. Helena Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:11.85 |
Kate Parker | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:02.25 |
Ellie Fox | Oakdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10:17.45 |