Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Malchow | Club Wolverine | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.82 |
Doak Finch | Unattatched Nova | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.57 |
Dan Trupin | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.24 |
Michael Wheeler | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.51 |
Daniel Ketchum | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:07.67 |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.80 |
Brendan Coyne | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.90 |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.48 |
Stephen Mohr | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.79 |
Josh Glasco | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.54 |
Brandon Cover | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.70 |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.04 |
Tim Tully | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:10.10 |
Dan Shevchik | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.19 |
Colin Underhill | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:10.44 |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.64 |
Ben Michaelson | Soco Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:10.98 |
Damian Alleyne | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:12.11 |
Tim Norton | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:12.39 |
Benjamin Kanoy | Bull City Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:12.69 |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:12.98 |
Matt Zuddernof | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:13.32 |
Cameron Moccari | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.61 |
Maxwell Allen | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:15.14 |
Tom Malchow | Club Wolverine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.85p |
Doak Finch | Unattatched Nova | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.11p |
Josh Glasco | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.32p |
Michael Wheeler | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.50p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.09p |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.42p |
Brandon Cover | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.44p |
Brendan Coyne | Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.80p |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.25p |
Ben Michaelson | Soco Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.29p |
Stephen Mohr | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.98p |
Dan Trupin | Champaign County Ymca | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.22p |
Cameron Moccari | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.36p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:11.59p |
Dan Shevchik | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.72p |
Tim Tully | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:12.00p |
Colin Underhill | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.23p |
Tim Norton | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.89p |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.53p |
Benjamin Kanoy | Bull City Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:14.40p |
Daniel Ketchum | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:14.49p |
Damian Alleyne | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:14.62p |
Griff Helfrich | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:15.00p |
Matt Zuddernof | Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:15.22p |
Maxwell Allen | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:15.48p |
Mark Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:15.74p |
Matthew Yacco | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:16.40p |
Heath Novak | Club Wolverine | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:16.83p |
James Owens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:17.23p |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:17.87p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:17.97p |
William Gray | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:18.41p |
Ryan Rimmele | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:18.89p |
Matt Camp | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:23.55p |
Jordie Proffitt | Crimson Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:23.84p |
Nicholas Tarantino | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:24.44p |