Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Moss Burmester | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.81 |
Dean Kent | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.03 |
Andrew McMillan | Neptune | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.24 |
Brett Newall | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.67 |
Cameron Burrows | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:06.54 |
Chris Anderson | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.02 |
Steven Kent | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:07.36 |
William Prior | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.68 |
Paul Benson | Sundevils | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.76 |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 10 | 2:09.16 | |
Kane Radford | Russell Athletic Eagles | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:09.88 |
Andre Blyth | Wharenui | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.06 |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:12.73 |
Duane Hampton | Hamilton | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.78 |
Jared Sandri | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.24 |
Mark Cooper | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:13.46 |
Mark Anderson | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.89 |
Jackson Arlidge | Opunake Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:16.55 |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.56 |
William Franks | Jasi | 2 | 20 | 2:16.99 | |
Douglas Ridsdale | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:17.78 |
Rhys Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.24 |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.61 |
Dan Keating | Porirua Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:19.68 |
Marcus Molnar | Porirua Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:19.96 |
Thomas Corkery | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:20.18 |
Chris Guild | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:21.46 |
Lukas Mangold | Palmerston North Asc | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:23.33 |
Steven Kennedy | AquaGym | 3 | 29 | 2:24.61 | |
Fraser Gardner | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:25.74 |
Moss Burmester | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.70p |
Dean Kent | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.83p |
Andrew McMillan | Neptune | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.87p |
Andre Blyth | Wharenui | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.51p |
Brett Newall | West Auckland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.63p |
Chris Anderson | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.31p |
Cameron Burrows | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.52p |
Steven Kent | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.34p |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.52p |
Mark Cooper | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.88p |
Matthew Nash | Jasi | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.98p |
Paul Benson | Sundevils | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:10.24p |
Adam Parslow | Nunawading Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.45p |
William Prior | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.60p |
Kane Radford | Russell Athletic Eagles | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:13.31p |
Jared Sandri | Spirit OF Southland | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.89p |
Duane Hampton | Hamilton | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.25p |
Jack Nash | Jasi | 4 | 18 | 2:14.32p | |
Cody Ball | Spirit OF Southland | 3 | 19 | 2:14.45p | |
Douglas Ridsdale | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:14.53p |
Mark Anderson | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 21 | 2:15.17p |
Thomas McEwan | Central City Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:15.45p |
Thomas Corkery | Spirit OF Southland | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.20p |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.72p |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:17.16p |
Jackson Arlidge | Opunake Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 26 | 2:17.61p |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:18.31p |
Rhys Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 28 | 2:18.46p | |
Konrad Herewini | Metro Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:20.40p |
Chris Guild | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:20.74p |
William Franks | Jasi | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.77p |
Dan Keating | Porirua Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:20.99p |
Marcus Molnar | Porirua Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.01p |
Sam Naylor | Timaru North | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:21.55p |
Fraser Gardner | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:21.59p |
Steven Kennedy | AquaGym | 2 | 36 | 2:22.08p | |
Lukas Mangold | Palmerston North Asc | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:22.23p |
Samuel Johnston | Templeton | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:22.67p |
Nicholas Jones | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:22.72p |
William Liley | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 40 | 2:23.93p |
Glen De Koning | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:24.62p |
Zane Moser | Metro Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 2:25.45p |
Bradley Tonkin | Oamaru | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:25.87p |
Thomas James | Central City Swimming | 1 | 44 | 2:26.30p | |
Aubrey Harrison | Manaia Surf Swim | 1 | 8 | 45 | 2:27.40p |
Matthew Dymond | Masterton Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 46 | 2:27.64p |
Steven Johnston | AquaGym | 1 | 9 | 47 | 2:27.99p |
Peter Coombridge | Fairfield | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Krishna Torvi | West Auckland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Brett Henehan | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | NSp |