Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Glen Fraser | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.24 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.00 |
Bradle Arona-Waqanivavalagi | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.31 |
Max Polianski | West Auckland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.39 |
Tamati O'hagan | Porirua Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.48 |
Cale Karanga | Opunake Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.04 |
Todd Dimmock | Matamata | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.19 |
Lachlan Berg | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.57 |
Leo Zhu | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.07 |
Ben Norris | Wharenui | 2 | 9 | 1:27.29 | |
Dylan Arlidge | Opunake Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.50 |
Ming Tong | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.51 |
Paranihi Jones | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.35 |
Hamish Trlin | Mana Swimco | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.37 |
Fu-Chun Lo | Onehunga Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.59 |
Gary Zhao | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:28.59 |
Joshua Cleland | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:29.13 |
Matt Henderson | Wanaka | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.48 |
Christopher Andrews | Porirua Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1:29.50 | |
James McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.70 |
Boyang Xu | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 17 | 1:29.99 | |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.03 |
Kyle Uys | Timaru North | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:30.82 |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.02 |
Zihan Zang | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:31.36 |
Taylor Holden | Murihiku Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:31.56 |
Edward Vos | United Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:31.92 |
Daniel Pearson | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 1:32.14 | |
Isamu Mair | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:32.20 |
Michael Woods | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.21 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:32.74 |
Reuben Speirs | United Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.98 |
Liam Simpson | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.15 |
Phillip Baxter | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:33.16 |
James Wright | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:33.59 |
Andrey Bobnev | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:33.97 |
Dylan Dimmock | Matamata | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.20 |
Hamish Miller | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.64 |
Simon Qiu | Onehunga Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:34.97 |
Michael Pitt | Kaiapoi | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.16 |
Steven Mead | Inglewood Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:35.95 |
Stuart Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 4 | 1:36.17 | |
Fraser Brodie | United Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1:36.56 | |
Thomas Barlow | Dargaville | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:36.59 |
Tom England | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:36.71 |
Jack Gailer | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:37.22 |
Korban Brooksbank | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:37.62 |
Oscar Sims | Parnell Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.62 |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:37.95 |
Campbell Pearson | Alexandra | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:38.11 |
Matthew Heim | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:38.40 |
Joshua Taylor-Martin | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:38.58 |
Max Kennedy-Till | United Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:38.86 |
Jaques Gichard | Greendale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:39.33 |
Ryan Lockwood | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:39.68 |
Jake Anderson | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:39.90 |
Ballad Woodley-Hanan | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:40.01 |
Matthew Uys | Timaru North | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:40.39 |
Patrick McKenzie | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:40.55 |
Bailey Maihi | Bay OF Islands Swimming C | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:40.61 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:40.73 |
Finn Pethers-Boak | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:40.92 |
Finn Perkinson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:41.11 |
Taine Johnston | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:41.26 |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:41.46 |
Tom Webster | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:41.86 |
Yinhu Cui | Central City Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:41.88 |
Fergus Eglesfield | Kaiapoi | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:42.09 |
Bruin Maunder | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 22 | 1:42.20 | |
Bradley McKnight | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:42.38 |
Tim Phillips | AquaGym | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:43.70 |
Liam Cullen | Waverley Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:44.02 |
William Roberts | AquaGym | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:44.31 |
Joshua Pickett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:44.56 |
Brett Gentil | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:44.87 |
Leo Tattersfield | United Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:45.40 |
Spencer McDowall | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 30 | 1:46.01 | |
Sean McCarthy | Whakatane | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:46.12 |
Jacob Johnson | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:46.26 |
Joshua Anderson | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:47.43 |
Ryan Leman | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:47.97 |
snapper gulick | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:48.00 |
James Torrie | Comet Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:48.85 |
Conor Flanagan | Rnzaf Swimclub | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:50.39 |
Taylor Stevens | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:50.70 |
Joseph Graham | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:51.23 |