Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hanna Schlegel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.80 |
Julia Westwood | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.63 |
Paige Horton | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.26 |
Chanice Posada | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.67 |
Mallory Hull | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.71 |
Meredith Fagen | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.27 |
Lezli Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.79 |
Claire Collier | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.00 |
Taylor Reeves | Houston Cougars | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.52 |
Jill- Panuncillon | UnAtt - Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.15 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.35 |
Sierra Bailey | Energy Core Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.58 |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.76 |
Savannah Cook | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.90 |
AnnaKate Velasquez | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:31.38 |
Brooklyn Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1:31.71 |
Abigail Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.12 |
Jenny Scott | UnAtt - Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.41 |
Madison Thorp | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:32.55 |
Megan Lopez | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.65 |
Caitlyn Bracher | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:33.32 |
Anna Huang | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.37 |
Katelyn Yacuk | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.77 |
Riley Goebel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:34.57 |
Jill Sansom | Houston Cougars | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.53 |
Madison George | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.58 |
Alyssa Freimanis | Houston Cougars | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:36.02 |
Patricia Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:36.15 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:36.15 |
Sarah Lyons | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:36.29 |
Stacy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.49 |
Paris Powers | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:36.50 |
Heather Rhodes | South Shore Sails | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:36.79 |
Jasmine Wong | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.17 |
Grace Elacqua | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:37.27 |
Elizabeth LeSaicherre | Houston Cougars | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.51 |
Mary Connell | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.67 |
Catalina Lopez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:38.16 |
Julia Meyer | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:38.28 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:38.92 |
Kaitlyn Rich | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.07 |
Pilar Scully-Ramirez | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:40.25 |
Jaden Haines | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:40.33 |
Arianna Petty | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:40.44 |
Alyssandra Rodriguez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:40.53 |
Sadie Roecker | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 23 | 1:40.99 |
Reagan Draper | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.09 |
Catherine Corley | South Shore Sails | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:41.17 |
Keelin Curley | South Shore Sails | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:41.21 |
Danielle Reitenour | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:41.28 |
Esther Kizito | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:41.52 |
Rachel Gough | Energy Core Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:41.98 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1:42.15 |
Laura Bond | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.33 |
Caroline Westbrook | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:42.34 |
Beatriz Johnson | Energy Core Swimming | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:42.61 |
Katherine Higginbotham | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:42.63 |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:42.72 |
Victoria White | Energy Core Swimming | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:42.85 |
Alexa Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.94 |
Alana Anderson | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:43.23 |
Alyzae Barrios | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.32 |
Kennedy Meyer | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:43.72 |
Gabriella Volpe | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:44.06 |
Janeth Munoz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:44.08 |
Madison Childers | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.32 |
Evyn Yasinski | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:44.39 |
Gissele Rodriguez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:44.65 |
Laura Rozelle | Houston Cougars | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:44.93 |
Carly Faulk | South Shore Sails | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:45.25 |
Lucy Ewart | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:46.31 |
Alexandra Imre | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:46.38 |
Megan Lee | Energy Core Swimming | 10 | 2 | 25 | 1:46.69 |
Avery Neugebauer | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.07 |
Kylene Foster | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:47.96 |
Helen Byrd | Sharks Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1:48.29 |
Sol Van Der Ven | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.42 |
Aubree Miner | South Shore Sails | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:48.57 |
Emalee Maze | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 10 | 3 | 27 | 1:48.66 |
Lauren Vidinha | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:49.02 |
Brynn Neal | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:49.05 |
Josie Grames | Energy Core Swimming | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:49.97 |
Audrey O'higgins | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:50.01 |
Claire Kehn | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:50.05 |
Evelyn Marshall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:50.68 |
Paige Guess | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:51.25 |
Anaya Johnson | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 1 | 30 | 1:51.83 |
Kate Teagarden | Unattached Rice | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:51.83 |
Kennedy Webb | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:51.99 |
Victoria Cordova | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:52.08 |
Ameera Boulaknadal | Energy Core Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:52.09 |
Amy He | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:52.24 |
Ariana Izaddoost | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:52.55 |
Ananya Luthria | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:52.78 |
Emily Morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | 4 | 35 | 1:53.07 |
Cady Ding | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 7 | 36 | 1:53.45 |
Leia Teal | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:53.53 |
Heidy Rubio | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:53.59 |
Kamila Makasheva | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:54.11 |
Morgen Dozier | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:55.00 |