Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 6 | 1 | 33.59 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33.78 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Unattached Swimmers - Fsla | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33.94 |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34.30 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 8 | 5 | 35.17 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 6 | 35.43 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 2 | 7 | 36.43 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 5 | 1 | 36.77 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 9 | 8 | 37.19 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 2 | 37.70 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 37.76 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37.86 |
Lyssa Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 10 | 38.06 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 11 | 38.60 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 5 | 12 | 38.76 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38.76 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 1 | 13 | 39.03 |
Samantha Deason | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 14 | 39.10 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 5 | 15 | 39.21 |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 39.25 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 39.74 |
Shannon Gresosky | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 18 | 39.90 |
Leanne Shedden | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 19 | 40.05 |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 20 | 40.09 |
Olivia Carter | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 21 | 40.11 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 22 | 40.29 |
Carigan Albert | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 9 | 8 | 5 | 40.33 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 5 | 6 | 40.54 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 23 | 40.58 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 7 | 40.64 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40.76 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 40.82 |
Alanna Nawrocki | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 25 | 40.86 |
Marrin Espy | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40.92 |
Jacqueline Voute | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 26 | 40.99 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 1 | 41.08 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 5 | 6 | 27 | 41.44 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 9 | 10 | 10 | 41.54 |
Kaitlyn Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 28 | 41.55 |
Emylee Gotsch | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 41.65 |
Jessica Hester | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 6 | 8 | 30 | 41.75 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 4 | 11 | 41.85 |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 10 | 12 | 41.96 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 10 | 31 | 42.10 |
Kenya Pugh | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 5 | 13 | 42.21 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 14 | 42.44 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 9 | 32 | 42.53 |
Rachel Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 33 | 42.54 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 9 | 15 | 42.57 |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 16 | 42.73 |
Caitlyn Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 6 | 17 | 42.74 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 18 | 42.78 |
Cortney Miller | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 42.85 |
Lauren Randall | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 34 | 42.96 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 9 | 2 | 20 | 43.27 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 9 | 21 | 43.30 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 22 | 43.47 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 43.47 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 36 | 43.48 |
Phoebe Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 2 | 37 | 43.79 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 23 | 43.82 |
Hannah Bunkin | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 2 | 2 | 38 | 44.27 |
Arianna Piza Cueva | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 9 | 39 | 44.44 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 24 | 44.53 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 25 | 44.66 |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 40 | 44.68 |
Lauren Singer | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 41 | 44.82 |
Bethany Dawson | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 10 | 42 | 44.91 |
Shelby Mars | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 1 | 6 | 43 | 45.04 |
Maryia Marozava | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 44 | 45.05 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 45 | 45.09 |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 26 | 45.35 |
Grace Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.53 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 8 | 46 | 45.61 |
Bailey Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 27 | 45.66 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 28 | 45.68 |
Claire Hail | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 47 | 45.70 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 9 | 29 | 46.05 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 30 | 46.07 |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars | 7 | 3 | 31 | 46.23 |
Tegan Ihnen | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 48 | 46.50 |
Caitlin Slater | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 32 | 46.71 |
Jessica Smith | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 49 | 46.72 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | 33 | 46.94 |
Jana Caracciolo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 34 | 46.98 |
Jessica Font | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 47.19 |
Ashlyn Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 50 | 47.23 |
Katllin Haire | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 51 | 47.49 |
Christina Smith | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 36 | 47.52 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 47.77 |
Kathryn Palmer | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 3 | 52 | 47.81 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 7 | 38 | 47.94 |
Jessica Turbyville | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 53 | 47.99 |
Angelique Mazzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 39 | 48.09 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 3 | 48.41 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 40 | 48.87 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 10 | 41 | 48.91 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 42 | 49.20 |
Kyleigh Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 43 | 49.42 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 4 | 49.48 |