Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.00 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.59 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.20 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.46 |
Lauren Conway | Unattached - Aac | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.36 |
Taylor Ward | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.43 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.93 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.01 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.71 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.44 |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.85 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.07 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.50 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.67 |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.45 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.73 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.06 |
Sarah Massey | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.30 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.51 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.00 |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.23 |
Mary O'reilly | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.94 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.37 |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.56 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.03 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.16 |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.57 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.26 |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.53 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.74 |
Emma Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.86 |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.20 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.64 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.23 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.29 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.54 |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.04 |
Annika Santiago | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.19 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:32.21 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.96 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.42p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.93p |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.88p |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.52p |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.55p |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.60p |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.03p |
Taylor Ward | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.07p |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.09p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.58p |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.67p |
Lauren Conway | Unattached - Aac | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.93p |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.98p |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.33p |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.48p |
Sarah Massey | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.60p |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.83p |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.90p |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.69p |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.73p |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.32p |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.33p |
Mary O'reilly | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.41p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.10p |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.17p |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:20.27p |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.35p |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.50p |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.60p |
Jordan Scott | Unattached - Tys | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.95p |
Paige Meisner | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.15p |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.39p |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.48p |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.51p |
Katie McCormick | Unattached - FE | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.08p |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.11p |
Nora Singh | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.29p |
Caitlyn White | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.44p |
Marissa Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:22.83p |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.92p |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.97p |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.21p |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:23.31p |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:23.34p |
Jessica Adcock | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.40p |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:23.44p |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.66p |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.87p |
Emma Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.92p |
Trinity Rindo-Thompson | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:23.96p |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.09p |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:24.19p |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.48p |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:24.89p |
Una Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.93p |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.00p |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.54p |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.55p |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.59p |
Daniela Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:26.71p |