Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.92 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.65 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 56.43 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 56.45 |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 5 | 56.83 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 6 | 57.10 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 57.12 |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 8 | 57.73 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.06 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 58.23 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 11 | 58.52 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 58.53 |
James McArthur | Belleair Country Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.63 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 58.66 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 6 | 4 | 15 | 58.72 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 58.76 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 58.95 |
Jake Bair | Belleair Country Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 59.03 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 19 | 59.04 |
Chris Plaisted | Unattached Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 20 | 59.05 |
Evan Weber | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 10 | 21 | 59.63 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 22 | 59.65 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 59.67 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 24 | 59.79 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 6 | 25 | 59.80 |
Nikita Mirsaderov | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 19 | 10 | 26 | 59.81 |
Zach Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 59.97 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.04 |
Maxwell Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.06 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:00.16 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.33 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:00.51 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.57 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.67 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:00.70 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.71 |
Bourquardez Armer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | 3 | 36 | 1:00.76 |
Dimiter Zafirov | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.98 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:01.19 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 38 | 1:01.26 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:01.29 |
Aaron Swann | Unattached Hurricanes | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:01.35 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:01.36 |
Tyler Roberton | Belleair Country Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:01.41 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 43 | 1:01.42 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 44 | 1:01.51 |
Jackson Piccarreto | Belleair Country Club | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:01.51 |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:01.53 |
Kyle Romero | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 47 | 1:01.61 |
Benjamin Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 48 | 1:02.27 |
Shane Gemma | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 49 | 1:02.33 |
Ethan Seibert | Team Velocity | 6 | 5 | 50 | 1:02.34 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 51 | 1:02.47 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 2 | 52 | 1:02.57 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 53 | 1:02.64 |
Charles Plaisted | Unattached Hurricanes | 9 | 7 | 54 | 1:02.71 |
Nicolas Filice | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 4 | 54 | 1:02.71 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 56 | 1:02.75 |
Amadeusz Knop | Unattached Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.82 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 8 | 57 | 1:02.83 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 21 | 5 | 58 | 1:02.90 |
Jacob Stein | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 3 | 59 | 1:03.17 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 5 | 60 | 1:03.26 |
Harrison Newi | Unattached Hurricanes | 8 | 4 | 61 | 1:03.63 |
Chase Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 62 | 1:03.67 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 19 | 2 | 63 | 1:03.71 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 64 | 1:03.78 |
Jonathan Burns | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 22 | 6 | 65 | 1:03.83 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 6 | 10 | 66 | 1:03.90 |
Sebastian Mejia | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 21 | 6 | 67 | 1:03.95 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.01 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 4 | 68 | 1:04.04 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 3 | 69 | 1:04.21 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 10 | 70 | 1:04.41 |
Rhansey Morel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 9 | 71 | 1:04.56 |
Sawyer Flesch | Belleair Country Club | 9 | 4 | 72 | 1:04.76 |
Joseph Joyce | Unattached Hurricanes | 11 | 1 | 73 | 1:04.81 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 74 | 1:05.42 |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.51 |
Blake Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 75 | 1:05.80 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 10 | 76 | 1:06.04 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 15 | 4 | 77 | 1:06.10 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 78 | 1:06.12 |
Joseph Sacco | Unattached Hurricanes | 10 | 3 | 79 | 1:06.19 |
Geoffery Trieloff | Belleair Country Club | 14 | 1 | 80 | 1:06.93 |
Aidan Andersen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 3 | 81 | 1:07.11 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 10 | 82 | 1:07.12 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | Belleair Country Club | 18 | 5 | 83 | 1:07.31 |
Austin Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 83 | 1:07.31 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.48 |
Samuel Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 85 | 1:07.56 |
Avery Bell | Team Velocity | 18 | 7 | 86 | 1:07.70 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 16 | 4 | 87 | 1:07.82 |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.18 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.23 |
Frank Runge | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.31 |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 88 | 1:08.59 |
Luis Junqueira | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.61 |
Zachary Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | 4 | 89 | 1:08.94 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.43 |