Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:18.35 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:19.58 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:20.90 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:22.69 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:25.42 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:26.84 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:28.55 |
Harrison McGriff | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4:31.44 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:32.01 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:32.01 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4:32.53 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:32.73 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Team Velocity | 1 | 9 | 13 | 4:33.75 |
Benjamin Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:35.33 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:35.68 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:36.35 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 4:37.21 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4:37.64 |
Charles Plaisted | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 7 | 19 | 4:38.87 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4:39.32 |
Justin Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 21 | 4:40.49 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4:40.68 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4:41.83 |
Aaron Swann | Unattached Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 24 | 4:43.18 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:43.56 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 1 | 26 | 4:44.65 |
Nicolas Probosz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4:45.01 |
Tyler Roberton | Belleair Country Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4:45.40 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 8 | 9 | 29 | 4:45.59 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 30 | 4:46.27 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 6 | 1 | 31 | 4:47.56 |
Kyle Romero | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 32 | 4:49.55 |
Chase Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 4:50.81 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 34 | 4:51.99 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4:52.32 |
Blake Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 36 | 4:55.03 |
Shane Gemma | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 37 | 4:56.22 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 38 | 4:56.35 |
Ethan Seibert | Team Velocity | 5 | 8 | 39 | 4:56.37 |
Sawyer Flesch | Belleair Country Club | 5 | 10 | 40 | 5:01.56 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 41 | 5:07.63 |
Jona Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 42 | 5:11.29 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 43 | 5:15.15 |