Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.89 |
Lukas Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.60 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1:05.05 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.42 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.40 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.77 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:07.70 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.99 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.19 |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.28 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.72 |
Amadeusz Knop | Unattached Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.74 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.83 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.39 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1:09.59 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.81 |
Calder Barrick | Unattached Hurricanes | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.82 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.87 |
Justin Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.06 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:10.17 |
Noel Lopez | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.37 |
James McArthur | Belleair Country Club | 1 | 10 | 21 | 1:10.46 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:11.17 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.45 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:11.63 |
Jake Bair | Belleair Country Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.77 |
Ravidu Idippili | Florida Elite Swimming | 10 | 9 | 26 | 1:11.98 |
Zach Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:12.06 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.50 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 17 | 10 | 28 | 1:12.80 |
Liam Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:12.92 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.93 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1:13.14 |
Tristan Knutson | Unattached Hurricanes | 7 | 9 | 32 | 1:13.80 |
Aaron Swann | Unattached Hurricanes | 3 | 10 | 33 | 1:13.91 |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:13.92 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Team Velocity | 6 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.38 |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.50 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 1 | 36 | 1:14.60 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 10 | 37 | 1:14.74 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 1 | 38 | 1:14.90 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 2 | 38 | 1:14.90 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.40 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 10 | 40 | 1:15.50 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 41 | 1:15.70 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 6 | 42 | 1:15.76 |
Kyle Romero | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 4 | 43 | 1:15.78 |
Chase Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:16.00 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:16.01 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 1 | 46 | 1:16.22 |
Charles Plaisted | Unattached Hurricanes | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:16.37 |
Sebastian Mejia | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | 8 | 48 | 1:16.40 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 49 | 1:16.61 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 3 | 50 | 1:16.65 |
Jackson Piccarreto | Belleair Country Club | 6 | 10 | 51 | 1:16.68 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 52 | 1:17.18 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 11 | 1 | 53 | 1:17.22 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 54 | 1:17.28 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 55 | 1:17.42 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 9 | 56 | 1:17.79 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 57 | 1:18.04 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.40 |
William Wadsworth | Unattached Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.85 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 58 | 1:18.90 |
Graham Beckstein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 10 | 59 | 1:19.39 |
Payton Sanders | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 60 | 1:19.44 |
Joseph Joyce | Unattached Hurricanes | 12 | 5 | 61 | 1:19.45 |
Nicholas Cavic | Unattached Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.22 |
Bourquardez Armer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 62 | 1:20.27 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 63 | 1:20.84 |
Joseph Sacco | Unattached Hurricanes | 12 | 6 | 64 | 1:20.94 |
Armando Destrade | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.15 |
Andrew Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.73 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 65 | 1:21.84 |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.30 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 66 | 1:22.36 |
Steven Kennedy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | 3 | 67 | 1:22.96 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.24 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.52 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:24.59 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.80 |
Braxton Cox | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 68 | 1:25.03 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:25.64 |
Dylan Nolan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.67 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:25.75 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | Belleair Country Club | 14 | 1 | 69 | 1:26.30 |
Bennett Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.42 |
Andrew Bell | Team Velocity | 12 | 7 | 70 | 1:26.89 |
Blake Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.08 |
Joshua Kemp | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.31 |
Sean Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 71 | 1:27.94 |
Peter Mihalev | Unattached Hurricanes | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.59 |
Sebastien Fada | Team Velocity | 15 | 9 | 72 | 1:29.62 |
Gunner Williams | Belleair Country Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:31.82 |
Aditya Ramesh | Team Velocity | 15 | 3 | 73 | 1:32.88 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.25 |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.02 |
Jackson Houck | Team Velocity | 6 | 9 | 19 | 1:34.14 |
John Gicking | Team Velocity | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.46 |
Stefan Iltchev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.83 |