Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Sanders | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.06 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.25 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1:16.06 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.63 |
Joseph Lynch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.87 |
Harrison Newi | Unattached Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.10 |
Zach Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.60 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.82 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.85 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.23 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.35 |
Jonathan Burns | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.52 |
Joseph Joyce | Unattached Hurricanes | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:19.54 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:19.63 |
Colton Frantz | Unattached Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.95 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.29 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.14 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.16 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.64 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.91 |
Brendon Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.15 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:22.16 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:22.28 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.36 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:22.37 |
Jordan Hacker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 14 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.77 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:23.04 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:23.56 |
Geoffery Trieloff | Belleair Country Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:24.01 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:24.59 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:25.04 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:25.15 |
Ravidu Idippili | Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:25.63 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:25.68 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:25.72 |
Reece Hawker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:25.76 |
Tyler Roberton | Belleair Country Club | 6 | 9 | 35 | 1:26.90 |
Samuel Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:26.93 |
Sawyer Flesch | Belleair Country Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:27.19 |
Liam Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 38 | 1:27.58 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:27.89 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:28.12 |
Carlos Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 9 | 40 | 1:28.64 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.97 |
Nicolas Filice | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 41 | 1:29.73 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 7 | 42 | 1:29.79 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | Belleair Country Club | 6 | 2 | 43 | 1:31.76 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.88 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 44 | 1:32.05 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 7 | 45 | 1:32.41 |
Mason Edwards | Team Velocity | 13 | 4 | 46 | 1:32.48 |
Blake Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 47 | 1:32.53 |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.68 |
Patrick Nguyen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 48 | 1:33.86 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 10 | 49 | 1:33.89 |
Luis Junqueira | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:34.14 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 8 | 50 | 1:35.16 |
William Wadsworth | Unattached Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.18 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:35.42 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:35.56 |
Denislav Yordanov | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 13 | 8 | 51 | 1:35.73 |
James McHardy | Team Velocity | 13 | 3 | 52 | 1:36.39 |
Denis Molodetsky | Unattached Hurricanes | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:36.65 |
Alexander Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.99 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:38.01 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:39.04 |
Brandon Rocha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:39.20 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:39.23 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:40.30 |
Colton Cox | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 53 | 1:41.81 |
Fernando Montoya | Team Velocity | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:42.70 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 13 | 2 | 54 | 1:43.30 |
Ivan Borowiec | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 12 | 4 | 16 | 1:44.26 |
Clayton Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:46.23 |
Alan Perri | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:46.46 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 19 | 1:47.41 |
Christian Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:50.47 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.98 |
Ethan Griffith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 10 | 55 | 1:51.88 |
Jacob Byrd | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 12 | 5 | 56 | 1:54.54 |
Bruno Borowiec | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.51 |
John Gicking | Team Velocity | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1:57.29 |
Luke Kehrer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:57.30 |
Jacob Ellis | Team Velocity | 12 | 6 | 57 | 1:58.04 |
Alexander Lipson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 58 | 1:58.51 |
Hudson Groom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.43 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2:00.46 |
Aleksander Fix | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:00.71 |
Kailer Byrd | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.22 |
Keegan Mahoney | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 22 | 2:06.04 |
Julian Cotter | Team Splash | 14 | 8 | 11 | 2:07.64 |
Dylan Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 9 | 12 | 2:14.75 |
Mateo Valdes | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 2 | 13 | 2:14.91 |
Peter Klatt | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 4 | 23 | 2:15.38 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.67 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | 4 | 15 | 2:17.33 |
Elijah Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 3 | 24 | 2:32.44 |
Aaron Shaw | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.61 |
Lary Caldwell | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | NS |