Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:06.78 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.41 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.73 |
Ella Marlow | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.84 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.03 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.19 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:08.81 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.52 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.76 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.89 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.67 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.18 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:11.42 |
Audrey Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.71 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1:11.91 |
Jilian Schulte | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.98 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:12.10 |
Chloe McDonald | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.32 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.60 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:13.06 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.19 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.44 |
Alyssa Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:14.45 |
Sarah Koenig | Unattached Hurricanes | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.48 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:14.74 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:14.77 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.96 |
Sarah Lankford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1:14.97 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:15.00 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:15.37 |
Bethany Bradshaw | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1:15.47 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:15.91 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 29 | 1:16.16 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 7 | 30 | 1:16.53 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.05 |
Avery Hawker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.17 |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:17.36 |
Catherine Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 32 | 1:17.46 |
Jessica Beede | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.80 |
Katelynn Coons | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 33 | 1:17.95 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.24 |
Isabella Manera | Team Velocity | 8 | 4 | 34 | 1:18.42 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 14 | 4 | 35 | 1:18.90 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:19.10 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 37 | 1:19.23 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.37 |
Kerry Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 10 | 38 | 1:19.82 |
Morgan Sebo | Unattached Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.19 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 39 | 1:20.44 |
Shelby Villemaire | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.98 |
Diya Viswanathan | Pipeline Swimming | 14 | 7 | 40 | 1:21.09 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 7 | 41 | 1:21.56 |
Hannah Moore | Belleair Country Club | 9 | 6 | 42 | 1:22.03 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 43 | 1:22.26 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 44 | 1:22.29 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.90 |
Katie McCormick | Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | 9 | 45 | 1:23.64 |
Maya Farooq | Team Velocity | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.35 |
Emily Glass | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 46 | 1:24.46 |
Janelle Greene | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 47 | 1:24.89 |
Sarah Holmes | Team Velocity | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.01 |
Phoebe Duval | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 48 | 1:27.10 |
Danielle Martino | Team Velocity | 11 | 4 | 49 | 1:27.13 |
Kelsey Fox | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.67 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 50 | 1:27.74 |
Olivia Jenkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1:28.02 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 51 | 1:28.13 |
Andrea Stingulescu | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 52 | 1:28.56 |
Lila Ruppe | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:29.98 |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:30.13 |
Aurelia Pyrczak | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:30.73 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:31.38 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:32.91 |
Abigail Moore | Belleair Country Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:33.65 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:33.89 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:34.37 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:34.37 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:36.01 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 53 | 1:37.53 |
Taylor Messerschmitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1:37.95 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 12 | 6 | 54 | 1:39.06 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:41.27 |
Angela Lumia | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 10 | 55 | 1:41.67 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 5 | 56 | 1:41.76 |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.87 |
Allyson Carlos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 57 | 1:45.91 |
Camila Mjtorian | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:46.11 |
Dana Most | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:47.01 |
Addison Kays | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:47.62 |
Gianna Talarico | Belleair Country Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.27 |
Elizabeth Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:59.87 |
Elizabeth Khodzhaieva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.47 |
Layla Farooq | Team Velocity | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.50 |
Anetta Diaz - Sanchez | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:06.00 |
Elisabeth Rutledge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 29 | 2:19.88 |
Mila Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | DQ | |
Danielle Swenson | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Lauren Kenny | Team Velocity | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Caroline Cate | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 6 | NS |