Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.60 |
Lukas Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.00 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.30 |
Noah Manera | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.83 |
Doug Lankton | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.32 |
Benjamin Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.67 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.70 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.79 |
Jacob Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:36.43 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:36.61 |
Nikita Mirsaderov | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.64 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.05 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:37.52 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.31 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.55 |
Jack Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:39.19 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.66 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.26 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.90 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:41.03 |
Michael Gottlieb | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:41.11 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.27 |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:46.44 |
William Hoce | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.76 |
Jonathan Burns | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.77 |
Cory Wilhelm | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:51.53 |
Austin Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:51.71 |
Jr. Crone | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:52.22 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:52.39 |
Justin St. Louis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:52.44 |
Alex Antonewitz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:55.75 |
Zachary Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:56.09 |
Andrew Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:57.20 |
Zayne Trebour | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:00.58 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.02 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:02.69 |
Logan Buggy | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:07.79 |
Thomas Graves | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:09.67 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:12.11 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:14.09 |
Bennett Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:15.99 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:18.00 |
Sebastien Fada | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:20.31 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:21.37 |
John Gicking | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:38.57 |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:43.19 |
Isaac Whitaker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Payton Sanders | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
James Finley | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ |