Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.78 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.13 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.20 |
Isabelle Sealey | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.61 |
Sarah Lankford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.77 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.93 |
Roseleen Olivares | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.22 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.41 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.26 |
Kara Wilkins | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.03 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:25.19 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.29 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:26.38 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.83 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:27.13 |
McKenzie Moreland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.82 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:28.47 |
Taylor Eubanks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.95 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.10 |
Mila Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.10 |
Abigail Smith | Ymca Of Central Florida | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.33 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:31.98 |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.37 |
Kaitlynne Goz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:32.50 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.87 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 21 | 2:32.96 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 5 | 22 | 2:33.17 |
Savannah Trezza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 23 | 2:33.47 |
Gisella Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:33.99 |
Diya Viswanathan | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.30 |
Michelle Polo | Ymca Of Central Florida | 10 | 4 | 25 | 2:34.50 |
Brooke Shell | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 5 | 26 | 2:35.02 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 27 | 2:36.29 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.10 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:38.39 |
Madison Torres | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:39.45 |
Alexandria Frye | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 7 | 29 | 2:45.10 |
Antonella Briceno | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:51.32 |
Aubrey Tuthill | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:53.01 |
Marin Chapon | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:53.12 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 4 | 30 | 2:54.52 |
Jailynn Torres | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 31 | 2:54.69 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 32 | 2:55.93 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:56.36 |
Ashley Colegrove | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:57.14 |
Gabriela Paredes | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2:58.52 |
Madison Ratchford | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3:04.87 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 3:04.91 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:06.48 |
Abigail Maniace | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3:07.08 |
Miles Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:11.04 |
Julia Mularoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 3:11.61 |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3:12.19 |
Juliet Vasquez | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3:21.73 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:27.35 |
Karrington Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3:33.73 |
Corymar Gotay- Hernandez | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 2 | 18 | 3:33.81 |
Brinkleigh Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:33.84 |
Taylor Mularoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 9 | 3:34.49 |
Kiersten Gulick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 10 | 3:47.79 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 3:53.66 |
Elsa Weisser | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 4:30.62 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Alexis Staveski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 3 | NS |