Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:24.01 |
Michaela Mattes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.88 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:42.97 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.85 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4:46.63 |
Sarah Lankford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4:48.48 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4:48.59 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:49.46 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:49.73 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4:49.94 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:52.26 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4:54.91 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4:55.19 |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:56.58 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4:58.58 |
McKaley Goldblum | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4:58.67 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4:59.10 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:00.20 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:00.48 |
Elliot Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:01.56 |
Emelia Drell | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5:01.75 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 10 | 5:01.88 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5:02.01 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:04.68 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:07.70 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:11.10 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:11.14 |
Ashley Kubel | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:11.49 |
Kiley Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:14.59 |
Haille Bogumil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5:14.96 |
Lindsey Marian | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5:15.67 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5:15.77 |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 14 | 5:17.64 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:18.42 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:18.44 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 15 | 5:18.95 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:20.58 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:21.44 |
Isabel Crooks | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:30.72 |
Una Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 15 | 5:34.06 |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 5:35.03 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:35.24 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 16 | 5:35.46 |
Lily Watson | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:36.75 |
Jillian Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:38.88 |
Alexandria Frye | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 6 | 17 | 5:41.21 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:42.14 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:53.73 |
Sydney Roberts | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 5 | 17 | 5:54.25 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 8 | 7 | 18 | 5:56.24 |
Annika Stafford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 19 | 5:57.34 |
Lea Visher | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 6:13.66 |
Daliah Helfrich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 6:15.74 |
Julia Cox | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 7:11.24 |
Brooke Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 8 | 3 | 20 | 7:14.13 |
Olivia Uchman | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Sofiya Gobora | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS |