Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.68 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 41.16 |
Ainsley Burke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 41.80 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 41.87 |
Paige Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 43.05 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 45.00 |
Jorja Solak | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 46.51 |
Lea Visher | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 46.98 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 47.27 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 48.55 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 48.65 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 48.86 |
Jennah Hafsi | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 49.30 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 11 | 49.86 |
Valeria Smirnov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 50.15 |
Kennedy Bullock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 51.00 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 13 | 51.06 |
Sidney Brann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 51.31 |
Sara Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 51.42 |
Julissa Hopgood | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 51.62 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 51.65 |
Amanda Lather | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 52.11 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 52.22 |
Riley Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 52.33 |
Antoinette Kuhn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 19 | 52.49 |
Danica Aten | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 52.54 |
Breanna Peninger | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 52.65 |
MaKayla Chapman | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 54.30 |
Natalie Marks | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 22 | 54.44 |
Janae Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.25 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 2 | 55.57 |
Sydney Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 8 | 55.98 |
Gianella Walczak | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 9 | 56.35 |
Lillian Minahan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 56.43 |
Nicole Lauder | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 56.70 |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.34 |
Anna Ling | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.68 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 57.78 |
Ana Easter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.84 |
Angelina Lista | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 58.94 |
Morgan Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 59.22 |
Anetta Diaz - Sanchez | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 59.57 |
Clare Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.47 |
Sophia Nichols | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.20 |
Laila Chance | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.81 |
Gemma Gledhill | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:02.27 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:02.52 |
Ashleigh Bleignier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.10 |
Mia Fackler | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.20 |
McKenna Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.45 |
Marin Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.51 |
Arianna Rider | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.95 |
Autumn Steele | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.20 |
Alisa Sakhatskyy | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:07.01 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:07.12 |
Madelaine Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Madeline Stenberg | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.47 |
Timerie Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.92 |
Kylie Coles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:12.79 |
Sadie Minich | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.38 |
Avery Petersen | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.32 |
Elsa Weisser | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.72 |
Nella Duty | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.99 |
Alaina Swarts | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:17.28 |
Ruby Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.16 |
Olivia Gambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:21.65 |
Mckinnley Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.41 |
Hadley Stenberg | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:25.52 |
Keilani Healey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.12 |
Molly Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:31.71 |
Melissa Umholtz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:32.51 |
Alexa McIntosh | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Gabrielle Price | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor Laumann | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Korey Laumann | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Sahid | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Anezka Svobodova | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Pincus | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Coles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Anna Nicolas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | NS |