Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew McDonald | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 1 | 47.50 |
Liam Conklin | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 47.85 |
Emerson Kiefer | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 10 | 3 | 49.16 |
Andrew Cameron | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 49.69 |
Will Taner | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49.84 |
Eldridge Harris | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | 9 | 6 | 49.86 |
Gregory Holland | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 7 | 49.90 |
Ethan Zheng | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 9 | 8 | 49.95 |
Ethan Mossi | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 9 | 50.29 |
Matvey Ivanov | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 1 | 50.60 |
Andrew Bleuez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 14 | 8 | 1 | 50.60 |
Zachary Carden | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50.66 |
Daniel Clark | Tidal Wave Swimming | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51.01 |
Jacob Gurley | Douglas County Stingrays | 12 | 5 | 12 | 51.13 |
Noah Richardson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 13 | 51.60 |
Benjamin Phifer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 14 | 3 | 14 | 51.72 |
Carson Maggio | Tidal Wave Swimming | 13 | 10 | 15 | 51.80 |
Jake Taulbee | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 7 | 16 | 51.85 |
Michael Tappler | Douglas County Stingrays | 13 | 1 | 17 | 51.89 |
Seth Roach | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 9 | 17 | 51.89 |
Daniel Cote | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 19 | 52.04 |
Ty Hoffmann | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 20 | 52.05 |
Andrew Buzzelli | Tidal Wave Swimming | 11 | 7 | 21 | 52.07 |
Corey Kidd | Rockdale Riptides | 12 | 8 | 22 | 52.31 |
Justin Clark | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 23 | 52.35 |
Alex Jeong | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | 5 | 1 | 52.72 |
Seth Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 24 | 52.73 |
Keaton Tsepas Bucciero | Us Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 52.95 |
Thomas Shefchunas | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 25 | 52.97 |
Guenter Kryszon | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 4 | 53.06 |
Rasheed Seraaj | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 5 | 53.12 |
Isaac Riley | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 26 | 53.14 |
Jaden Bunt | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 53.16 |
Xavier Thomas | Rockdale Riptides | 10 | 6 | 27 | 53.22 |
Benjamin Buzzelli | Tidal Wave Swimming | 12 | 4 | 28 | 53.28 |
Luke Renier | Tidal Wave Swimming | 12 | 7 | 29 | 53.43 |
Spencer Smith | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 11 | 3 | 30 | 53.49 |
Nicholas Wilson | Douglas County Stingrays | 12 | 10 | 31 | 53.50 |
Sterling Hartrich | Us Aquatics Club | 10 | 1 | 7 | 53.81 |
Adam Stewart | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 10 | 2 | 32 | 53.95 |
Joshua Carney | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 12 | 1 | 33 | 54.12 |
Jack MacQuillan | The Chastain Park Athletic Clu | 1 | 8 | 34 | 54.26 |
Bryan Enabnit | Tidal Wave Swimming | 9 | 7 | 8 | 54.48 |
Zachary Belecanech | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 35 | 54.53 |
Nate Powell | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 36 | 54.70 |
Garrett Jones | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 9 | 54.78 |
Alex Albrecht | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 37 | 54.82 |
Connor Haigh | Tidal Wave Swimming | 13 | 4 | 38 | 55.07 |
Sebastian Castano | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 39 | 55.21 |
Henry Liu | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 55.29 |
Cameron Schremmer | Fowler Fins YMCA | 9 | 10 | 40 | 55.31 |
Kevin Jiang | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 11 | 55.48 |
William Thomas | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 41 | 55.55 |
Samuel Reynoso Williams | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 12 | 55.55 |
Ryan Weintraub | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 13 | 55.58 |
Logan Geoghagan | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 55.71 |
Eiza Gantus | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 42 | 55.86 |
Burton Brinkman | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 55.87 |
Miles Terrell | Hlhk Seals | 8 | 4 | 43 | 56.09 |
David Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 16 | 56.24 |
Shuaib Foster | Douglas County Stingrays | 10 | 5 | 17 | 56.39 |
William Liu | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 56.46 |
Jefferson Huff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 10 | 4 | 44 | 56.65 |
Elliot Elmore | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 19 | 56.67 |
Paul Choi | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 20 | 56.75 |
Pavlo Deynega | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 21 | 56.76 |
Zachary Martin | Douglas County Stingrays | 9 | 4 | 45 | 57.15 |
Dean Wall | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 9 | 22 | 57.24 |
Jacob Strong | Douglas County Stingrays | 9 | 8 | 46 | 57.34 |
Matthew Susanto | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 9 | 47 | 57.49 |
William Wall IV | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 48 | 57.50 |
Trysten Carter | Rockdale Riptides | 8 | 1 | 23 | 57.63 |
David Shin | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 19 | 8 | 2 | 57.86 |
Malique Brinson | Douglas County Stingrays | 9 | 9 | 49 | 58.23 |
Aiden Slabiak | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 58.51 |
Logan Putnam | Walton Waves | 6 | 8 | 50 | 58.55 |
June-Ho Koo | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 7 | 51 | 58.63 |
Ryan Fogel | Atlanta Swim Academy | 7 | 4 | 25 | 58.79 |
Nathan Wright | Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | 3 | 26 | 58.89 |
Julian Allen | Eagle Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 27 | 58.91 |
William Iglar | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 3 | 59.07 |
Harper Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 10 | 4 | 59.09 |
Nathan Sayer | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 9 | 5 | 59.34 |
Rayden Hector | Hlhk Seals | 1 | 10 | 52 | 59.34 |
Andrew Clark | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 28 | 59.46 |
Luke Nellis | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 29 | 59.49 |
Austin Obrien | Walton Waves | 5 | 6 | 53 | 59.80 |
Dawson Callins | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 54 | 59.82 |
Carter Wilt | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 20 | 8 | 6 | 59.88 |
Dylan McCreary | Douglas County Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 55 | 59.92 |
Talan Dotson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.20 |
David Sapozhnikov | Gator Swim Club | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.20 |
Luke Swenk | Us Aquatics Club | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1:00.26 |
Aidan Huang | Gator Swim Club | 20 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.44 |
Alex Park | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.49 |
Jonathan Borden | Tidal Wave Swimming | 20 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.67 |
Daniel Eberbach | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 56 | 1:00.68 |
Tommy Roach | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 57 | 1:00.72 |
Noah Silvers | SwimAtlanta | 20 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.72 |
Evan Zielke | Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | 9 | 58 | 1:00.83 |