Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rylee Erisman | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 49.62 |
Blakely Hammel | Swim Jax | 1 | 6 | 2 | 51.52 |
Jenna Frost | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 51.60 |
Hana Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 51.81 |
Aidyn Reese | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 52.36 |
Juliana Kodera | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 52.44 |
Alejandra Ordonez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 52.63 |
Hannah Parkin | Fast Falcons | 1 | 9 | 8 | 53.82 |
Nicole Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | 9 | 54.39 |
Elena Rollen | Rockets | 2 | 5 | 10 | 54.46 |
McKay Yearty | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 54.52 |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.55 |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 1 | 54.55 |
Elise Panna | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 54.95 |
Laurel Carson | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 55.07 |
Aubryanna Gore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 55.14 |
Gabriella Marim | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 15 | 55.28 |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.97 |
Taylor Finklehoffe | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.06 |
Danielle Giddens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 5 | 56.15 |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 56.22 |
Claire Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 56.27 |
Lyla Conte | South Lake Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 56.95 |
Ali Canada | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 57.44 |
Reese Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.04 |
Grace Panna | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 58.24 |
Sophia Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.61 |
Skylar Seaberg | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.15 |
Elizabeth Parrish | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 59.36 |
Avery Hartley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.29 |
Grace Goodman | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.36 |
Sarah Fiama | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.45 |
Ellie Strombeck | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:00.71 |
Jillian Crenshaw | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.77 |
Lily Oldham | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.43 |
Emily Dunaway | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.38 |
Lorraine Pilla | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.46 |
Ava Whitley | Fast Falcons | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.37 |
Mikayla Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.53 |
Sophia Everett | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.73 |
Hailee Smith | St. Augustine Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.77 |
Yiyan Wu | United Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.93 |
Michelle McNab | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.99 |
Emily Chisu | Fast Falcons | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:08.06 |
Irene Revere | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:09.16 |
Abigail Maldonado | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:09.36 |
Vala Koontz | Rockets | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.59 |
Carson Wise | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.85 |
Vrinda Chen | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.88 |
Ainsley LeVoy | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.91 |
Olivia Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.38 |
Sydney Conlan | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.38 |
Aubrey Merideth | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.63 |
Eva Stotler | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.36 |
Mia Kopcikova | Flagler Fluid Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.77 |
Juliet Eby | Usrp Racers | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.28 |
Anabelle McClelland | Usrp Racers | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:14.17 |
Cassidy White | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:14.24 |
Amelia Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:14.65 |
Leyla Flores | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:15.70 |
Mackenzie Young | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.96 |
Mia Piacenti | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:17.63 |
Helen Dai | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:19.13 |
Rylee Erisman | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 50.93p |
Blakely Hammel | Swim Jax | 3 | 5 | 2 | 51.73p |
Aidyn Reese | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 51.80p |
Jenna Frost | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 52.14p |
Hana Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 52.52p |
Alejandra Ordonez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 53.00p |
Juliana Kodera | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 7 | 53.14p |
Hannah Parkin | Fast Falcons | 3 | 7 | 8 | 53.34p |
Elena Rollen | Rockets | 3 | 4 | 9 | 54.24p |
McKay Yearty | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 54.72p |
Aubryanna Gore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 11 | 54.75p |
Laurel Carson | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 54.96p |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.99p |
Elise Panna | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 55.02p |
Nicole Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 8 | 14 | 55.03p |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 55.22p |
Gabriella Marim | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 55.41p |
Alexis Okeefe | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 55.46p |
Cora Foxwell-Jones | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 55.51p |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.70p |
Adelynn Smurdon | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 55.89p |
Molly McKinney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 56.02p |
Danielle Giddens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.09p |
Evie Henry | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 56.12p |
Isabelle Tannus | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 22 | 56.14p |
Sophia Oldham | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 23 | 56.16p |
Leighton Walters | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 56.19p |
Lylah Rigby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 56.34p |
Elise Gearhart | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 26 | 56.37p |
Josie Densberger | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 27 | 56.44p |
Taylor Finklehoffe | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 56.52p |
Genevieve Then | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 28 | 56.54p |
Cassidee Moore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 29 | 56.55p |
Elle Kushner | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 30 | 56.57p |
Kinsey Yarbrough | Swim Jax | 4 | 7 | 31 | 57.06p |
Sydney Player | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 57.14p |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 57.19p |