Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rylee Erisman | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.96 |
Ella Gotham | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.83 |
Hannah Parkin | Fast Falcons | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.63 |
Elise Panna | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.76 |
Thaomy Tran | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.07 |
Hana Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 59.20 |
AnnDaleigh Rutledge-Jukes | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.78 |
Aubryanna Gore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.12 |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.29 |
Mariana Landim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.49 |
Victoria Edgar | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.81 |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.95 |
Juliana Kodera | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.02 |
Mariana Bustamante Garcia | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.11 |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.20 |
Kathleen Key | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.52 |
Natasha Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:02.73 |
Bryn Orchard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.20 |
Maya Szylkowski | Fast Falcons | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.35 |
Skylar Revere | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.16 |
Reese Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.44 |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.52 |
Adalynn Hacker | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.82 |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.33 |
Priscilla Hocking | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.37 |
Aubri Holsenbeck | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.41 |
Scarlett Bradley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.52 |
Stella Belmore | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.53 |
Evelyn Carnathan | Usrp Racers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.52 |
Ainsley Trainor | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.02 |
Madison Pixler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:09.86 |
Mia Gordon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.89 |
Olivia Bajzat | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.97 |
Grace Goodman | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.41 |
Yiyan Wu | United Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.41 |
Calista Caplin | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.47 |
Charlee Anderson | Usrp Racers | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.10 |
Sienna Campbell | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.20 |
Vala Koontz | Rockets | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:15.28 |
Michelle McNab | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.12 |
Olivia Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.80 |
Lily Sundermeyer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:19.79 |
Solomia Fesenko | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.07 |
Ainsley LeVoy | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:20.16 |
Isa Cazella | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.85 |
Kaylie Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.50 |
Cassidy White | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.67 |
Mackenzie Young | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:23.55 |
Denali Gogola | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.95 |
Maya O'keefe | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:24.42 |
Helen Dai | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.24 |
Kaitlyn Conboy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:25.90 |
Anabelle McClelland | Usrp Racers | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:26.02 |
Mia Kopcikova | Flagler Fluid Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:26.36 |
Kylie Tousignant | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:26.81 |
Rylee Erisman | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.15p |
Ella Gotham | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 58.69p |
Hannah Parkin | Fast Falcons | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.74p |
Elise Panna | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 58.91p |
Aubryanna Gore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 59.84p |
Hana Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.85p |
AnnDaleigh Rutledge-Jukes | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59.94p |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.35p |
Thaomy Tran | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.58p |
Kathleen Key | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.72p |
Victoria Edgar | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.75p |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.06p |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.47p |
Juliana Kodera | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.49p |
Mariana Bustamante Garcia | Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.58p |
Mariana Landim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.78p |
Natasha Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.94p |
Sarah Roerig | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.04p |
Peyton Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.10p |
Cora Foxwell-Jones | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.31p |
Kaya Robertson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.35p |
Lylah Rigby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.56p |
Emily Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:02.74p |
Elle Kushner | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:02.84p |
Brooke Seay | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.87p |
Sarah Stegall | Hydro4 Swimming | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:03.25p |
Bryn Orchard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.33p |
Brooke Jorgenson | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:03.34p |
Layla Busby | Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:03.58p |
Madelyn Tulloch | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.66p |
Ainsley MacAdams | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.86p |
Lily Hansen | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:03.87p |
Maya Szylkowski | Fast Falcons | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.00p |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.23p |
Josephine Chung | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:05.26p |
Kinsey Yarbrough | Swim Jax | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.35p |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.39p |
Skylar Revere | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.90p |
Adalynn Hacker | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.21p |
Adelynn Smurdon | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:06.42p |
Abigail Corbett | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:06.58p |
Priscilla Hocking | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.83p |
Scarlett Bradley | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.84p |
Carolina Ribeiro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:06.89p |
Reese Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.10p |