Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rylee Erisman | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.39 |
Ella Gotham | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.62 |
AnnDaleigh Rutledge-Jukes | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.41 |
Yingxin Xiao | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.59 |
Elise Panna | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.98 |
Kaya Robertson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.88 |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.04 |
Hannah Parkin | Fast Falcons | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:10.01 |
Juliana Kodera | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.79 |
Lylah Rigby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:11.84 |
Mariana Landim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.09 |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:12.11 |
Isabella Taliaferro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.37 |
Sarah Roerig | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.89 |
Natasha Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.81 |
Bryn Orchard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.90 |
Kathleen Key | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.16 |
Maya Szylkowski | Fast Falcons | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.52 |
Skylar Revere | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.22 |
Makayla Davies | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.45 |
Reese Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:22.42 |
Scarlett Bradley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:22.92 |
Stella Belmore | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.67 |
Priscilla Hocking | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.68 |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.00 |
Mia Gordon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.48 |
Aubri Holsenbeck | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.12 |
Madison Pixler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.36 |
Ainsley Trainor | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.73 |
Cameron Arkins | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.94 |
Rachael Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:39.54 |
Rylee Erisman | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.66p |
Ella Gotham | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.52p |
AnnDaleigh Rutledge-Jukes | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.34p |
Yingxin Xiao | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.30p |
Elise Panna | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:09.66p |
Juliana Kodera | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.74p |
Kaya Robertson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.19p |
Hannah Parkin | Fast Falcons | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.24p |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.95p |
Mariana Landim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.69p |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.11p |
Sarah Roerig | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.47p |
Isabella Taliaferro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:14.08p |
Natasha Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.21p |
Kathleen Key | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.44p |
Lylah Rigby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.72p |
Brooke Jorgenson | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.73p |
Grace Higdon | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:16.00p |
Ainsley MacAdams | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 19 | 2:16.21p |
Thaomy Tran | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:16.32p |
Lily Hansen | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:16.40p |
Brooke Seay | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:17.43p |
Elle Kushner | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:17.67p |
Bryn Orchard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.77p |
Josephine Chung | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:18.03p |
Madelyn Tulloch | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:18.42p |
Skylar Revere | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:18.87p |
Emily Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:19.17p |
Maya Szylkowski | Fast Falcons | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.31p |
Priscilla Hocking | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.74p |
Alexa Dowell | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:22.69p |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.69p |
Abigail Corbett | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 10 | 28 | 2:23.35p |
Scarlett Bradley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.34p |
Stella Belmore | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.80p |
Reese Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:26.41p |
Madison Pixler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:27.64p |
Makayla Davies | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.78p |
Aubri Holsenbeck | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.93p |
Ainsley Trainor | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.83p |
Mia Gordon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.42p |
Cameron Arkins | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:35.90p |
Rachael Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.03p |
Lindsey Brown | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Avalon LaBonte | Fast Falcons | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Adalynn Hacker | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQp |