Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cobi Wu | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.51 |
Luke Zardavets | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 27.13 |
Liam Roberts | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 27.39 |
Ethan Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 27.68 |
Zachary Zubero | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 8 | 5 | 28.44 |
Ian Foulk | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 29.10 |
Kai McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 29.24 |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 1 | 3 | 8 | 29.31 |
Lyndon Lieu | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 9 | 29.88 |
Noah Rogers | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 30.02 |
Reef McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.05 |
Samuel Cook | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 30.15 |
Thomas Good | Rockets | 2 | 2 | 12 | 30.30 |
Matthew Alvarez | Usrp Racers | 2 | 4 | 13 | 30.51 |
Adrian Middeke | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 30.58 |
John Wilcox | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 30.65 |
Robert Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 30.91 |
Bryce Griffith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 32.13 |
Alexander Mauldin | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 33.23 |
Isaac Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33.49 |
Alexander Klassen | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.51 |
Benjamin Harris Feng | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.66 |
Davin Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.90 |
Jacob Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 9 | 8 | 34.25 |
Darren Flechtner | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 34.65 |
Rollins Powell | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 34.71 |
Owen Anderson | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 34.87 |
Jacob Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34.96 |
Santiago Ormedilla | Fast Falcons | 2 | 4 | 13 | 35.23 |
Christopher Lessard | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 35.71 |
William Johnson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 35.91 |
Aspen Ralys | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.96 |
Campbell Batia | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36.45 |
Peter Bouras | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 37.97 |
Daniel Andrei | United Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 39.72 |
Liam Wang | United Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 40.67 |
Christopher Reilly | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 40.69 |
Eli Rabinowitz | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 7 | 6 | 40.88 |
Matthias Atrous | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 41.08 |
John LeBrun | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 41.56 |
Andrew Wuerffel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 41.67 |
Henrique Stella | Rockets | 2 | 8 | 10 | 42.11 |
Dalton Von Hertsenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 42.16 |
Samuel Olusanya | Wahoos of Jacksonville | 3 | 8 | 12 | 42.31 |
Carter Longmire | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 42.34 |
Brennan McKown | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 14 | 42.50 |
Matthew Cimbala | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 43.24 |
Wit Anderson | Fast Falcons | 2 | 3 | 16 | 43.27 |
Korben White | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 17 | 44.54 |
Alex Ramos | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 18 | 45.03 |
Eduardo Naspolini | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 45.17 |
Dmitrii Arseev | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 45.18 |
Alexander Kollataj | Flagler Fluid Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 45.63 |
Evan Horn | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 48.94 |
William Gibbons | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Cobi Wu | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.85p |
Luke Zardavets | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.11p |
Ethan Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 27.50p |
Liam Roberts | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27.76p |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.88p |
Zachary Zubero | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28.92p |
Ian Foulk | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29.11p |
Kai McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 29.27p |
Adrian Middeke | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 30.12p |
Reef McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 30.14p |
Noah Rogers | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30.33p |
Matthew Alvarez | Usrp Racers | 3 | 3 | 11 | 30.52p |
Lyndon Lieu | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 12 | 30.65p |
John Wilcox | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 30.67p |
Samuel Cook | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 30.69p |
Thomas Good | Rockets | 1 | 3 | 15 | 30.74p |
Robert Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 16 | 31.32p |
Rieley Vu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 31.42p |
Mason Marco | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 31.43p |
Kohen Pitochelli | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 31.53p |
Nash Parsons | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 2 | 20 | 31.60p |
Ethan Hogge | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 31.69p |
Peter Theodoseau | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 31.76p |
Lucas Franco | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 23 | 31.98p |
Bryce Griffith | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 32.18p |
Connor Conboy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 32.19p |
Jc Anunciacion | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 24 | 32.19p |
Murilo Rodrigues | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 26 | 32.55p |
Isaac Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33.23p |
Alexander Mauldin | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 33.46p |
Alexander Klassen | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 33.63p |
Davin Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 33.91p |
Derek Zhao | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 27 | 33.94p |
Benjamin Harris Feng | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 34.05p |
Jacob Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 8 | 34.30p |
Rollins Powell | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 9 | 34.53p |
Christopher Lessard | South Lake Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 34.54p |
Santiago Ormedilla | Fast Falcons | 3 | 8 | 11 | 35.01p |
Owen Anderson | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 35.09p |
Darren Flechtner | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 35.17p |
William Johnson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 35.26p |
Jacob Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 15 | 35.34p |
Campbell Batia | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 35.39p |
Iman Shyam | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 35.42p |
Grayson Paton | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 9 | 18 | 35.81p |